Nations Classification

Pos Country Points Race Nr Name Fed. Bike Class
1 France

20  

2

Race 2

3

FEBVRE, Romain FFM Yamaha

3

Race 3

3

FEBVRE, Romain FFM Yamaha

3

Race 1

1

PAULIN, Gautier MCM Husqvarna

6

Race 2

2

CHARLIER, Christophe FFM Husqvarna

6

Race 3

1

PAULIN, Gautier MCM Husqvarna

14

Race 1

2

CHARLIER, Christophe FFM Husqvarna
2 The Netherlands

31  

1

Race 2

6

HERLINGS, Jeffrey KNMV KTM

2

Race 3

6

HERLINGS, Jeffrey KNMV KTM

8

Race 1

4

COLDENHOFF, Glenn KNMV KTM

9

Race 2

5

BOGERS, Brian KNMV KTM

11

Race 3

4

COLDENHOFF, Glenn KNMV KTM

12

Race 1

5

BOGERS, Brian KNMV KTM
3 Great Britain

32  

1

Race 3

19

ANSTIE, Max ACU Husqvarna

1

Race 1

19

ANSTIE, Max ACU Husqvarna

7

Race 2

21

WILSON, Dean AMA Husqvarna

8

Race 3

21

WILSON, Dean AMA Husqvarna

15

Race 2

20

SEARLE, Tommy ACU Kawasaki

37

Race 1

20

SEARLE, Tommy ACU Kawasaki
4 Belgium

53  

4

Race 3

10

VAN HOREBEEK, Jeremy FMB Yamaha

7

Race 1

10

VAN HOREBEEK, Jeremy FMB Yamaha

12

Race 2

12

STRIJBOS, Kevin FMB Suzuki

13

Race 3

12

STRIJBOS, Kevin FMB Suzuki

17

Race 1

11

VAN DONINCK, Brent FMB Yamaha

24

Race 2

11

VAN DONINCK, Brent FMB Yamaha
5 Switzerland

56  

5

Race 1

16

TONUS, Arnaud FMS Yamaha

9

Race 3

18

SEEWER, Jeremy FMS Suzuki

10

Race 3

16

TONUS, Arnaud FMS Yamaha

14

Race 2

18

SEEWER, Jeremy FMS Suzuki

18

Race 2

17

GUILLOD, Valentin FMS Honda

18

Race 1

17

GUILLOD, Valentin FMS Honda
6 Australia

58  

4

Race 1

23

LAWRENCE, Hunter MA Suzuki

5

Race 2

24

GIBBS, Kirk MA KTM

8

Race 2

23

LAWRENCE, Hunter MA Suzuki

19

Race 3

24

GIBBS, Kirk MA KTM

22

Race 1

22

FERRIS, Dean MA Yamaha

23

Race 3

22

FERRIS, Dean MA Yamaha
7 Italy

63  

4

Race 2

15

LUPINO, Alessandro FMI Honda

7

Race 3

13

CAIROLI, Antonio FMI KTM

11

Race 1

13

CAIROLI, Antonio FMI KTM

18

Race 3

15

LUPINO, Alessandro FMI Honda

23

Race 2

14

CERVELLIN, Michele FMI Honda

27

Race 1

14

CERVELLIN, Michele FMI Honda
8 Estonia

84  

11

Race 2

27

LEOK, Tanel EMF Husqvarna

13

Race 1

25

RATSEP, Priit EMF Honda

14

Race 3

27

LEOK, Tanel EMF Husqvarna

20

Race 1

26

KULLAS, Harri EMF Husqvarna

26

Race 2

26

KULLAS, Harri EMF Husqvarna

36

Race 3

25

RATSEP, Priit EMF Honda
9 USA

85  

3

Race 2

8

OSBORNE, Zachary AMA Husqvarna

10

Race 1

8

OSBORNE, Zachary AMA Husqvarna

17

Race 3

9

COVINGTON, Thomas MUL Husqvarna

22

Race 2

9

COVINGTON, Thomas MUL Husqvarna

33

Race 3

7

SEELY, Cole AMA Honda

38

Race 1

7

SEELY, Cole AMA Honda
10 Sweden

87  

15

Race 3

39

NOREN, Fredrik AMA Honda

15

Race 1

38

ÖSTLUND, Alvin SVEMO Yamaha

17

Race 2

39

NOREN, Fredrik AMA Honda

19

Race 2

38

ÖSTLUND, Alvin SVEMO Yamaha

21

Race 1

37

BENGTSSON, Filip SVEMO KTM

26

Race 3

37

BENGTSSON, Filip SVEMO KTM
11 Denmark

98  

9

Race 1

41

OLSEN, Thomas Kjer DMU Husqvarna

10

Race 2

41

OLSEN, Thomas Kjer DMU Husqvarna

20

Race 3

42

OLSEN, Stefan Kjer DMU Kawasaki

20

Race 2

42

OLSEN, Stefan Kjer DMU Kawasaki

39

Race 1

40

LARSEN, Nikolaj DMU KTM
12 Slovenia

108  

2

Race 1

67

GAJSER, Tim AMZS Honda

5

Race 3

67

GAJSER, Tim AMZS Honda

32

Race 2

68

PANCAR, Jan AMZS Yamaha

32

Race 1

68

PANCAR, Jan AMZS Yamaha

37

Race 3

69

IRT, Peter AMZS Yamaha

38

Race 2

69

IRT, Peter AMZS Yamaha
13 Canada

119  

16

Race 2

30

MEDAGLIA, Tyler CMA Honda

21

Race 3

30

MEDAGLIA, Tyler CMA Honda

25

Race 3

28

FACCIOTTI, Colton CMA Honda

27

Race 2

29

MAFFENBEIER, Shawn CMA Yamaha

30

Race 1

29

MAFFENBEIER, Shawn CMA Yamaha

34

Race 1

28

FACCIOTTI, Colton CMA Honda
14 Russia

120  

6

Race 1

31

BOBRYSHEV, Evgeny MUL Honda

12

Race 3

31

BOBRYSHEV, Evgeny MUL Honda

32

Race 3

33

BARANOV, Ivan MFR Suzuki

35

Race 2

33

BARANOV, Ivan MFR Suzuki

35

Race 1

32

MIKHAYLOV, Evgeny MFR Suzuki

36

Race 2

32

MIKHAYLOV, Evgeny MFR Suzuki
15 Ireland

120  

21

Race 2

60

IRWIN, Graeme MCUI Suzuki

22

Race 3

60

IRWIN, Graeme MCUI Suzuki

24

Race 1

58

EDMONDS, Stuart MCUI TM

25

Race 1

59

BARR, Martin MCUI Honda

28

Race 3

58

EDMONDS, Stuart MCUI TM

33

Race 2

59

BARR, Martin MCUI Honda
16 Portugal

125  

16

Race 3

61

GONCALVES, Rui FMP Husqvarna

16

Race 1

61

GONCALVES, Rui FMP Husqvarna

29

Race 2

63

BASAULA, Hugo FMP Kawasaki

31

Race 2

62

ALBERTO, Paulo FMP Honda

33

Race 1

62

ALBERTO, Paulo FMP Honda

35

Race 3

63

BASAULA, Hugo FMP Kawasaki
17 Puerto Rico

134  

13

Race 2

77

SANAYEI, Darian ACU Kawasaki

29

Race 1

76

STARLING, Justin AMA Kawasaki

30

Race 3

76

STARLING, Justin AMA Kawasaki

31

Race 3

78

WELTIN, Marshal AMA Kawasaki

31

Race 1

77

SANAYEI, Darian ACU Kawasaki

34

Race 2

78

WELTIN, Marshal AMA Kawasaki
18 Spain

134  

23

Race 1

34

BUTRON, Jose RFME KTM

24

Race 3

36

LARRANAGA OLANO, Iker RFME Husqvarna

28

Race 1

35

PRADO GARCIA, Jorge RFME KTM

29

Race 3

34

BUTRON, Jose RFME KTM

30

Race 2

36

LARRANAGA OLANO, Iker RFME Husqvarna

40

Race 2

35

PRADO GARCIA, Jorge RFME KTM
19 Slovakia

142  

25

Race 2

83

SIKYNA, Richard SMF KTM

26

Race 1

83

SIKYNA, Richard SMF KTM

27

Race 3

84

KOHUT, Tomas SMF KTM

28

Race 2

84

KOHUT, Tomas SMF KTM

36

Race 1

82

SIMKO, Tomas SMF Suzuki
20 Germany

129  

19

Race 1

65

JACOBI, Henry DMSB Husqvarna

34

Race 3

66

ULLRICH, Dennis DMSB KTM

37

Race 2

66

ULLRICH, Dennis DMSB KTM

39

Race 2

65

JACOBI, Henry DMSB Husqvarna
21 New Zealand

10  

22 Czech Republic

10  

23 Brazil

19  

24 Norway

23  

25 Latvia

31  

26 Rep. of South Africa

35  

27 Croatia

37  

28 Ukraine

42  

29 Iceland

43  

30 Argentina

54  

31 Finland

60  

32 Poland

18  

33 Hungary

11  

34 Greece

11  

35 Lithuania

13  

36 Thailand

20  

37 Luxembourg

27  

38 Israel

29