Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) – Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Time laps Diff. First Diff. Prev. Bestlaptime in lap Speed
1 4 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KNMV KTM 36:14.743 16 0:00.000 0:00.000 2:05.671 4 51.9
2 1 Paulin, Gautier FRA MCM Husqvarna 36:40.159 16 0:25.416 0:25.416 2:06.199 4 51.7
3 53 Prado, Jorge ESP RFME KTM 36:46.226 16 0:31.483 0:06.067 2:06.559 4 51.6
4 25 Tomac, Eli USA AMA Kawasaki 36:54.938 16 0:40.195 0:08.712 2:06.088 4 51.8
5 10 Desalle, Clement BEL FMB Kawasaki 37:06.621 16 0:51.878 0:11.683 2:05.791 5 51.9
6 19 Cairoli, Antonio ITA FMI KTM 37:12.643 16 0:57.900 0:06.022 2:08.094 7 51
7 2 Ferrandis, Dylan FRA AMA Yamaha 37:14.772 16 1:00.029 0:02.129 2:07.811 5 51.1
8 17 Lawrence, Hunter AUS MA Honda 37:17.809 16 1:03.066 0:03.037 2:08.550 3 50.8
9 37 Facciotti, Colton CAN CMA Honda 38:06.501 16 1:51.758 0:48.692 2:12.618 4 49.2
10 20 Cervellin, Michele ITA FMI Yamaha 38:09.140 16 1:54.397 0:02.639 2:12.281 5 49.3
11 61 Cooper, Cody NZL MNZ Honda 38:10.709 16 1:55.966 0:01.569 2:10.907 2 49.9
12 22 Leok, Tanel EST EMF Husqvarna 38:14.473 16 1:59.730 0:03.764 2:12.111 5 49.4
13 11 Geerts, Jago BEL FMB Yamaha 38:17.522 16 2:02.779 0:03.049 2:12.745 10 49.2
14 16 Gibbs, Kirk AUS MA KTM 38:25.844 16 2:11.101 0:08.322 2:11.306 5 49.7
15 8 Watson, Ben GBR ACU Yamaha 38:27.987 16 2:13.244 0:02.143 2:11.489 4 49.6
16 44 Barr, Martin IRL MCUI Husqvarna 36:18.396 15 1 lap 1 lap 2:13.475 2 48.9
17 52 Butron, Jose ESP RFME KTM 36:19.747 15 1 lap 0:01.351 2:13.180 8 49
18 26 Plessinger, Aaron USA AMA Yamaha 36:31.418 15 1 lap 0:11.671 2:13.695 9 48.8
19 124 Edelbacher, Roland AUT AMF KTM 36:36.588 15 1 lap 0:05.170 2:11.871 5 49.5
20 64 Kovar, Vaclav CZE ACCR KTM 36:41.869 15 1 lap 0:05.281 2:14.074 9 48.7
21 38 Pettis, Jess CAN CMA Yamaha 36:48.787 15 1 lap 0:06.918 2:13.400 4 48.9
22 29 Östlund, Alvin SWE SVEMO Yamaha 36:59.632 15 1 lap 0:10.845 2:14.500 9 48.5
23 68 Lopes, Enzo BRA CBM Suzuki 37:04.931 15 1 lap 0:05.299 2:11.748 3 49.5
24 23 Roosiorg, Hardi EST EMF KTM 37:23.083 15 1 lap 0:18.152 2:13.833 10 48.8
25 58 Roczen, Ken GER AMA Honda 37:36.767 15 1 lap 0:13.684 2:12.241 6 49.4
26 128 Rodriguez, Anthony VEN FMV Yamaha 37:49.119 15 1 lap 0:12.352 2:14.752 1 48.4
27 13 Guillod, Valentin SUI FMS KTM 38:02.915 15 1 lap 0:13.796 2:07.446 3 51.2
28 125 Stauffer, Marcel AUT AMF KTM 38:25.443 15 1 lap 0:22.528 2:15.828 4 48.1
29 65 Krc, Martin CZE ACCR KTM 38:31.991 15 1 lap 0:06.548 2:15.905 4 48
30 50 Sipes, Ryan PUR AMA Husqvarna 36:43.277 14 2 laps 1 lap 2:17.281 12 47.5
31 67 de Souza, Gustavo BRA CBM Kawasaki 37:00.363 14 2 laps 0:17.086 2:13.825 5 48.8
32 49 Windham, Kevin PUR AMA Honda 37:32.883 14 2 laps 0:32.520 2:21.331 6 46.2
33 43 Gibson, Gary IRL MCUI KTM 37:36.545 14 2 laps 0:03.662 2:15.917 9 48
34 7 Searle, Tommy GBR ACU Kawasaki 30:14.923 13 3 laps 1 lap 2:07.206 7 51.3
35 127 Badiali, Carlos VEN FMV Yamaha 33:52.755 13 3 laps 3:37.832 2:17.330 3 47.5
36 5 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED KNMV Honda 20:00.284 8 8 laps 5 laps 2:11.796 6 49.5
37 59 Jacobi, Henry GER DMSB Husqvarna 15:48.678 6 10 laps 2 laps 2:11.969 4 49.5
38 62 Harwood, Hamish NZL MNZ KTM 12:05.414 4 12 laps 2 laps 2:19.857 3 46.7
39 28 Bengtsson, Filip SWE SVEMO Yamaha 0:00.000 -1 17 laps 5 laps 0:00.000 0
Race 2 (MX2 + Open) – Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Time laps Diff. First Diff. Prev. Bestlaptime in lap Speed
1 6 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KNMV KTM 34:28.308 15 0:00.000 0:00.000 2:06.711 1 51.5
2 17 Lawrence, Hunter AUS MA Honda 34:44.371 15 0:16.063 0:16.063 2:08.804 2 50.7
3 53 Prado, Jorge ESP RFME KTM 34:48.818 15 0:20.510 0:04.447 2:08.689 4 50.7
4 8 Watson, Ben GBR ACU Yamaha 34:49.766 15 0:21.458 0:00.948 2:08.659 4 50.7
5 15 Seewer, Jeremy SUI FMS Yamaha 34:51.580 15 0:23.272 0:01.814 2:08.299 3 50.9
6 12 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL FMB Yamaha 34:57.155 15 0:28.847 0:05.575 2:09.264 6 50.5
7 24 Kullas, Harri EST EMF Husqvarna 35:01.213 15 0:32.905 0:04.058 2:08.782 6 50.7
8 2 Ferrandis, Dylan FRA AMA Yamaha 35:05.330 15 0:37.022 0:04.117 2:09.513 2 50.4
9 27 Barcia, Justin USA AMA Yamaha 35:27.969 15 0:59.661 0:22.639 2:10.467 2 50
10 18 Evans, Mitchell AUS MA KTM 35:37.783 15 1:09.475 0:09.814 2:09.668 3 50.3
11 60 Nagl, Maximilian GER DMSB TM 35:38.973 15 1:10.665 0:01.190 2:09.062 12 50.6
12 21 Lupino, Alessandro ITA FMI Kawasaki 36:02.937 15 1:34.629 0:23.964 2:12.485 4 49.3
13 9 Anstie, Max GBR ACU Husqvarna 36:05.633 15 1:37.325 0:02.696 2:08.602 3 50.8
14 20 Cervellin, Michele ITA FMI Yamaha 36:17.009 15 1:48.701 0:11.376 2:14.067 1 48.7
15 126 Rauchenecker, Pascal AUT AMF Husqvarna 36:21.303 15 1:52.995 0:04.294 2:13.947 3 48.7
16 26 Plessinger, Aaron USA AMA Yamaha 36:26.311 15 1:58.003 0:05.008 2:12.351 3 49.3
17 44 Barr, Martin IRL MCUI Husqvarna 36:29.435 15 2:01.127 0:03.124 2:14.008 3 48.7
18 11 Geerts, Jago BEL FMB Yamaha 36:34.249 15 2:05.941 0:04.814 2:12.646 3 49.2
19 128 Rodriguez, Anthony VEN FMV Yamaha 36:36.403 15 2:08.095 0:02.154 2:13.663 3 48.8
20 38 Pettis, Jess CAN CMA Yamaha 36:38.629 15 2:10.321 0:02.226 2:14.153 3 48.7
21 23 Roosiorg, Hardi EST EMF KTM 36:45.113 15 2:16.805 0:06.484 2:14.525 2 48.5
22 54 Campano, Carlos ESP RFME Yamaha 34:11.160 14 1 lap 1 lap 2:14.122 3 48.7
23 30 Gole, Anton SWE SVEMO Yamaha 34:13.772 14 1 lap 0:02.612 2:14.678 4 48.5
24 29 Östlund, Alvin SWE SVEMO Yamaha 34:29.606 14 1 lap 0:15.834 2:15.090 8 48.3
25 59 Jacobi, Henry GER DMSB Husqvarna 34:48.021 14 1 lap 0:18.415 2:14.971 8 48.4
26 66 Michek, Martin CZE ACCR KTM 35:11.171 14 1 lap 0:23.150 2:15.942 4 48
27 65 Krc, Martin CZE ACCR KTM 35:16.564 14 1 lap 0:05.393 2:16.817 3 47.7
28 69 Santos, Fabio BRA CBM Yamaha 35:19.598 14 1 lap 0:03.034 2:17.315 4 47.5
29 62 Harwood, Hamish NZL MNZ KTM 35:19.855 14 1 lap 0:00.257 2:15.753 3 48.1
30 125 Stauffer, Marcel AUT AMF KTM 35:31.532 14 1 lap 0:11.677 2:17.062 4 47.6
31 68 Lopes, Enzo BRA CBM Suzuki 35:31.849 14 1 lap 0:00.317 2:13.467 11 48.9
32 3 Tixier, Jordi FRA FFM KTM 27:08.591 11 4 laps 3 laps 2:12.720 7 49.2
33 129 Locurcio, Lorenzo VEN FMV Yamaha 35:22.815 11 4 laps 8:14.224 2:14.435 2 48.6
34 39 Medaglia, Tyler CAN CMA Kawasaki 22:29.237 9 6 laps 2 laps 2:10.342 4 50.1
35 45 Bird, Richard IRL MCUI KTM 25:53.619 9 6 laps 3:24.382 2:21.843 3 46
36 50 Sipes, Ryan PUR AMA Husqvarna 26:05.115 9 6 laps 0:11.496 2:17.769 5 47.4
37 63 Carter, Rhys NZL MNZ Yamaha 34:34.535 8 7 laps 1 lap 2:40.966 7 40.5
38 51 Pastrana, Travis PUR AMA Suzuki 9:39.447 3 12 laps 5 laps 2:20.557 3 46.4
Race 3 (MXGP + Open) – Classification
Pos Nr Rider Nat. Fed. Bike Time laps Diff. First Diff. Prev. Bestlaptime in lap Speed
1 6 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KNMV KTM 35:53.888 16 0:00.000 0:00.000 2:05.419 1 52
2 4 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KNMV KTM 35:57.858 16 0:03.970 0:03.970 2:05.261 16 52.1
3 1 Paulin, Gautier FRA MCM Husqvarna 36:57.575 16 1:03.687 0:59.717 2:08.706 3 50.7
4 19 Cairoli, Antonio ITA FMI KTM 36:59.079 16 1:05.191 0:01.504 2:07.700 2 51.1
5 21 Lupino, Alessandro ITA FMI Kawasaki 37:05.470 16 1:11.582 0:06.391 2:08.413 2 50.8
6 9 Anstie, Max GBR ACU Husqvarna 37:06.357 16 1:12.469 0:00.887 2:08.101 4 51
7 25 Tomac, Eli USA AMA Kawasaki 37:06.708 16 1:12.820 0:00.351 2:07.297 3 51.3
8 60 Nagl, Maximilian GER DMSB TM 37:21.159 16 1:27.271 0:14.451 2:07.336 4 51.3
9 58 Roczen, Ken GER AMA Honda 37:38.182 16 1:44.294 0:17.023 2:09.631 1 50.4
10 7 Searle, Tommy GBR ACU Kawasaki 37:44.509 16 1:50.621 0:06.327 2:10.828 6 49.9
11 12 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL FMB Yamaha 37:46.226 16 1:52.338 0:01.717 2:10.791 7 49.9
12 24 Kullas, Harri EST EMF Husqvarna 37:48.751 16 1:54.863 0:02.525 2:09.623 2 50.4
13 27 Barcia, Justin USA AMA Yamaha 37:52.890 16 1:59.002 0:04.139 2:10.638 2 50
14 18 Evans, Mitchell AUS MA KTM 37:56.202 16 2:02.314 0:03.312 2:09.524 3 50.4
15 3 Tixier, Jordi FRA FFM KTM 37:58.166 16 2:04.278 0:01.964 2:11.970 7 49.5
16 129 Locurcio, Lorenzo VEN FMV Yamaha 36:21.564 15 1 lap 1 lap 2:13.533 2 48.9
17 30 Gole, Anton SWE SVEMO Yamaha 36:27.776 15 1 lap 0:06.212 2:14.508 2 48.5
18 52 Butron, Jose ESP RFME KTM 36:31.791 15 1 lap 0:04.015 2:14.646 10 48.5
19 22 Leok, Tanel EST EMF Husqvarna 36:33.916 15 1 lap 0:02.125 2:14.436 9 48.6
20 28 Bengtsson, Filip SWE SVEMO Yamaha 37:04.169 15 1 lap 0:30.253 2:15.743 11 48.1
21 126 Rauchenecker, Pascal AUT AMF Husqvarna 37:04.714 15 1 lap 0:00.545 2:15.332 9 48.2
22 54 Campano, Carlos ESP RFME Yamaha 37:29.207 15 1 lap 0:24.493 2:14.919 5 48.4
23 39 Medaglia, Tyler CAN CMA Kawasaki 37:31.562 15 1 lap 0:02.355 2:15.499 14 48.2
24 67 de Souza, Gustavo BRA CBM Kawasaki 37:36.034 15 1 lap 0:04.472 2:16.246 2 47.9
25 124 Edelbacher, Roland AUT AMF KTM 37:36.753 15 1 lap 0:00.719 2:17.721 4 47.4
26 37 Facciotti, Colton CAN CMA Honda 37:37.643 15 1 lap 0:00.890 2:17.317 2 47.5
27 10 Desalle, Clement BEL FMB Kawasaki 37:40.092 15 1 lap 0:02.449 2:13.208 9 49
28 64 Kovar, Vaclav CZE ACCR KTM 37:50.612 15 1 lap 0:10.520 2:16.392 9 47.9
29 13 Guillod, Valentin SUI FMS KTM 36:19.756 14 2 laps 1 lap 2:15.626 3 48.1
30 43 Gibson, Gary IRL MCUI KTM 36:31.497 14 2 laps 0:11.741 2:17.875 7 47.3
31 45 Bird, Richard IRL MCUI KTM 36:57.061 14 2 laps 0:25.564 2:21.742 3 46
32 61 Cooper, Cody NZL MNZ Honda 37:02.268 14 2 laps 0:05.207 2:17.352 3 47.5
33 16 Gibbs, Kirk AUS MA KTM 38:03.380 14 2 laps 1:01.112 2:16.319 1 47.9
34 15 Seewer, Jeremy SUI FMS Yamaha 32:23.732 12 4 laps 2 laps 2:11.138 1 49.8
35 63 Carter, Rhys NZL MNZ Yamaha 36:14.909 12 4 laps 3:51.177 2:31.843 12 43
36 69 Santos, Fabio BRA CBM Yamaha 23:26.071 9 7 laps 3 laps 2:17.009 7 47.6
37 127 Badiali, Carlos VEN FMV Yamaha 9:34.152 3 13 laps 6 laps 2:19.970 1 46.6
38 66 Michek, Martin CZE ACCR KTM 10:05.955 3 13 laps 0:31.803 2:23.390 1 45.5
39 51 Pastrana, Travis PUR AMA Suzuki 2:34.245 0 16 laps 3 laps 0:00.000 0
40 49 Windham, Kevin PUR AMA Honda 2:43.043 0 16 laps 0:08.798 0:00.000 0
Nations Classification
Pos Country Points Race Nr Name Fed. Bike Class

1 France 35  
2 Race 1 1 PAULIN, Gautier MCM Husqvarna
3 Race 3 1 PAULIN, Gautier MCM Husqvarna
7 Race 1 2 FERRANDIS, Dylan AMA Yamaha
8 Race 2 2 FERRANDIS, Dylan AMA Yamaha
15 Race 3 3 TIXIER, Jordi FFM KTM
32 Race 2 3 TIXIER, Jordi FFM KTM

2 Italy 37  
4 Race 3 19 CAIROLI, Antonio FMI KTM
5 Race 3 21 LUPINO, Alessandro FMI Kawasaki
6 Race 1 19 CAIROLI, Antonio FMI KTM
10 Race 1 20 CERVELLIN, Michele FMI Yamaha
12 Race 2 21 LUPINO, Alessandro FMI Kawasaki
14 Race 2 20 CERVELLIN, Michele FMI Yamaha

3 The Netherlands 41  
1 Race 3 6 COLDENHOFF, Glenn KNMV KTM
1 Race 2 6 COLDENHOFF, Glenn KNMV KTM
1 Race 1 4 HERLINGS, Jeffrey KNMV KTM
2 Race 3 4 HERLINGS, Jeffrey KNMV KTM
36 Race 1 5 VLAANDEREN, Calvin KNMV Honda

4 Australia 48  
2 Race 2 17 LAWRENCE, Hunter MA Honda
8 Race 1 17 LAWRENCE, Hunter MA Honda
10 Race 2 18 EVANS, Mitchell MA KTM
14 Race 3 18 EVANS, Mitchell MA KTM
14 Race 1 16 GIBBS, Kirk MA KTM
33 Race 3 16 GIBBS, Kirk MA KTM

5 Great Britain 48  
4 Race 2 8 WATSON, Ben ACU Yamaha
6 Race 3 9 ANSTIE, Max ACU Husqvarna
10 Race 3 7 SEARLE, Tommy ACU Kawasaki
13 Race 2 9 ANSTIE, Max ACU Husqvarna
15 Race 1 8 WATSON, Ben ACU Yamaha
34 Race 1 7 SEARLE, Tommy ACU Kawasaki

6 USA 49  
4 Race 1 25 TOMAC, Eli AMA Kawasaki
7 Race 3 25 TOMAC, Eli AMA Kawasaki
9 Race 2 27 BARCIA, Justin AMA Yamaha
13 Race 3 27 BARCIA, Justin AMA Yamaha
16 Race 2 26 PLESSINGER, Aaron AMA Yamaha
18 Race 1 26 PLESSINGER, Aaron AMA Yamaha

7 Belgium 53  
5 Race 1 10 DESALLE, Clement FMB Kawasaki
6 Race 2 12 VAN HOREBEEK, Jeremy FMB Yamaha
11 Race 3 12 VAN HOREBEEK, Jeremy FMB Yamaha
13 Race 1 11 GEERTS, Jago FMB Yamaha
18 Race 2 11 GEERTS, Jago FMB Yamaha
27 Race 3 10 DESALLE, Clement FMB Kawasaki

8 Spain 63  
3 Race 2 53 PRADO, Jorge RFME KTM
3 Race 1 53 PRADO, Jorge RFME KTM
17 Race 1 52 BUTRON, Jose RFME KTM
18 Race 3 52 BUTRON, Jose RFME KTM
22 Race 3 54 CAMPANO, Carlos RFME Yamaha
22 Race 2 54 CAMPANO, Carlos RFME Yamaha

9 Estonia 71  
7 Race 2 24 KULLAS, Harri EMF Husqvarna
12 Race 3 24 KULLAS, Harri EMF Husqvarna
12 Race 1 22 LEOK, Tanel EMF Husqvarna
19 Race 3 22 LEOK, Tanel EMF Husqvarna
21 Race 2 23 ROOSIORG, Hardi EMF KTM
24 Race 1 23 ROOSIORG, Hardi EMF KTM

10 Germany 78  
8 Race 3 60 NAGL, Maximilian DMSB TM
9 Race 3 58 ROCZEN, Ken AMA Honda
11 Race 2 60 NAGL, Maximilian DMSB TM
25 Race 2 59 JACOBI, Henry DMSB Husqvarna
25 Race 1 58 ROCZEN, Ken AMA Honda
37 Race 1 59 JACOBI, Henry DMSB Husqvarna

11 Canada 99  
9 Race 1 37 FACCIOTTI, Colton CMA Honda
20 Race 2 38 PETTIS, Jess CMA Yamaha
21 Race 1 38 PETTIS, Jess CMA Yamaha
23 Race 3 39 MEDAGLIA, Tyler CMA Kawasaki
26 Race 3 37 FACCIOTTI, Colton CMA Honda
34 Race 2 39 MEDAGLIA, Tyler CMA Kawasaki

12 Sweden 106  
17 Race 3 30 GOLE, Anton SVEMO Yamaha
20 Race 3 28 BENGTSSON, Filip SVEMO Yamaha
22 Race 1 29 ÖSTLUND, Alvin SVEMO Yamaha
23 Race 2 30 GOLE, Anton SVEMO Yamaha
24 Race 2 29 ÖSTLUND, Alvin SVEMO Yamaha
39 Race 1 28 BENGTSSON, Filip SVEMO Yamaha

13 Austria 108  
15 Race 2 126 RAUCHENECKER, Pascal AMF Husqvarna
19 Race 1 124 EDELBACHER, Roland AMF KTM
21 Race 3 126 RAUCHENECKER, Pascal AMF Husqvarna
25 Race 3 124 EDELBACHER, Roland AMF KTM
28 Race 1 125 STAUFFER, Marcel AMF KTM
30 Race 2 125 STAUFFER, Marcel AMF KTM

14 Ireland 127  
16 Race 1 44 BARR, Martin MCUI Husqvarna
17 Race 2 44 BARR, Martin MCUI Husqvarna
30 Race 3 43 GIBSON, Gary MCUI KTM
31 Race 3 45 BIRD, Richard MCUI KTM
33 Race 1 43 GIBSON, Gary MCUI KTM
35 Race 2 45 BIRD, Richard MCUI KTM

15 Venezuela 129  
16 Race 3 129 LOCURCIO, Lorenzo FMV Yamaha
19 Race 2 128 RODRIGUEZ, Anthony FMV Yamaha
26 Race 1 128 RODRIGUEZ, Anthony FMV Yamaha
33 Race 2 129 LOCURCIO, Lorenzo FMV Yamaha
35 Race 1 127 BADIALI, Carlos FMV Yamaha
37 Race 3 127 BADIALI, Carlos FMV Yamaha

16 Czech Republic 130  
20 Race 1 64 KOVAR, Vaclav ACCR KTM
26 Race 2 66 MICHEK, Martin ACCR KTM
27 Race 2 65 KRC, Martin ACCR KTM
28 Race 3 64 KOVAR, Vaclav ACCR KTM
29 Race 1 65 KRC, Martin ACCR KTM
38 Race 3 66 MICHEK, Martin ACCR KTM

17 Brazil 137  
23 Race 1 68 LOPES, Enzo CBM Suzuki
24 Race 3 67 DE SOUZA, Gustavo CBM Kawasaki
28 Race 2 69 SANTOS, Fabio CBM Yamaha
31 Race 2 68 LOPES, Enzo CBM Suzuki
31 Race 1 67 DE SOUZA, Gustavo CBM Kawasaki
36 Race 3 69 SANTOS, Fabio CBM Yamaha

18 New Zealand 144  
11 Race 1 61 COOPER, Cody MNZ Honda
29 Race 2 62 HARWOOD, Hamish MNZ KTM
32 Race 3 61 COOPER, Cody MNZ Honda
35 Race 3 63 CARTER, Rhys MNZ Yamaha
37 Race 2 63 CARTER, Rhys MNZ Yamaha
38 Race 1 62 HARWOOD, Hamish MNZ KTM

19 Puerto Rico 175  
30 Race 1 50 SIPES, Ryan AMA Husqvarna
32 Race 1 49 WINDHAM, Kevin AMA Honda
36 Race 2 50 SIPES, Ryan AMA Husqvarna
38 Race 2 51 PASTRANA, Travis AMA Suzuki
39 Race 3 51 PASTRANA, Travis AMA Suzuki
40 Race 3 49 WINDHAM, Kevin AMA Honda

20 Switzerland 95  
5 Race 2 15 SEEWER, Jeremy FMS Yamaha
27 Race 1 13 GUILLOD, Valentin FMS KTM
29 Race 3 13 GUILLOD, Valentin FMS KTM
34 Race 3 15 SEEWER, Jeremy FMS Yamaha