Abbotsford AX Results (Corrected)

250 PRO   View Laptimes
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #296 Yamaha  RYDER FLOYD  1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #5 Kawasaki  TYLER MEDAGLIA
 
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 2nd 27
 3rd  #94 Yamaha  LUKE RENZLAND
 
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 3rd *27
 4th  #46 Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
 
 DNF
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
5th 4th 23
 5th  #50 KTM  JYIRE MITCHEL
 
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 5th 21
 6th  #52 Husqvarna  BRAD NAUDITT
 
 5th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
7th 6th 19
 7th  #19 Honda  DYLAN WRIGHT
 
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 7th *19
 8th  #476 Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
 
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 8th 17
 9th  #11 Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER  4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 9th 16
 10th  #84 Honda  KYLE SPRINGMAN  5th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
6th 10th 15
 11th  #202 Husqvarna  BLAKE OSATCHUK
 
 6th
Heat 1
 4th
Semi 1
8th 11th 14
 12th  #146 Unknown  TYLER GIBBS  2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 12th 13
   #328 Husqvarna  TALAN HANSEN
 
 6th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
6th   0
   #58 Yamaha  JOEY PARKES
 
 DNF
Heat 1
 6th
Semi 1
DNF   0
CLASH  View Laptimes
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st  #1 KTM  COLE THOMPSON
 
*5
 2nd  #2 Kawasaki  MATT GOERKE
 
*4
 3rd  #54 Yamaha  PHIL NICOLETTI
 
*3
 4th  #94 Yamaha  LUKE RENZLAND
 
*2
 5th  #19 Honda  DYLAN WRIGHT
 
*1
 6th  #146 Kawasaki  TYLER GIBBS *0
 DNF  #296 Yamaha  RYDER FLOYD 0
450 PRO  View Laptimes
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #1 KTM  COLE THOMPSON
 
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 1st *35
 2nd  #2 Kawasaki  MATT GOERKE
 
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 2nd *31
 3rd  #476 Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
 
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 3rd 25
 4th  #54 Yamaha  PHIL NICOLETTI
 
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 4th *26
 5th  #12 Husqvarna  CADE CLASON
 
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 5th 21
 6th  #296 Yamaha  RYDER FLOYD
 
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 6th 19
 7th  #114 Honda  NICK SCHMIDT
 
 5th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
10th 7th 18
 8th  #197 Kawasaki  BROCK LEITNER  4th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
9th 8th 17
 9th  #3 Yamaha  SHAWN MAFFENBEIER  5th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
6th 9th 16
 10th  #202 Husqvarna  BLAKE OSATCHUK
 
 6th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
7th 10th 15
 11th  #192 Kawasaki  ETHAN OUELLETTE
 
 6th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
8th 11th 14
 12th  #291 Honda  DYLAN DELAPLACE
 
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 12th 13

Next round: Agrium Event Center – Saturday, April 13, Calgary, Alberta.