Ladies – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #2 KTM  EVE BRODEUR
, QC
1st 1st 60
 2nd  #517 Honda  TAYLOR MILLER
2nd 2nd 54
 3rd  #31 Yamaha  MEGAN BRODEUR
, QC
3rd 4th 48
 4th  #4 Kawasaki  LIZ BURKE
ROLLO BAY, NS
5th 3rd 46
 5th  #241 Husqvarna  SARAH-KIM VILLENEUVE
4th 5th 44
 6th  #15 Kawasaki  EDEN NETELKOS
6th 7th 39
 7th  #5 KTM  EMILIE LEVEILLE
7th 8th 37
 8th  #728 Yamaha  GEMMA POPE
BLACKSTOCK, ON
10th 6th 36
 9th  #138 Yamaha  MARIAH GAUTHIER
CHAPLEAU, ON
8th 10th *0
 10th  #110 Husqvarna  EMMA SAARELA
VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
11th 9th 32
 11th  #6 Yamaha  CARRIE DAVIS
WEST KINGSTON, RI
9th 11th 32
 12th  #818 Kawasaki  CINDY TRUDEL
15th 12th 25
 13th  #78 Yamaha  DESNEIGER FORTIN
QUEBEC, 
14th 13th 25
 14th  #927 Yamaha  ROBIN HUTCHINSON
LONDON, ON
13th 15th 24
 15th  #925 KTM  DOMINIQUE DAFFE
CALGARY, AB
16th 14th 22
 16th  #313 Yamaha  BRITTANY NELSON
22nd 16th 14
 17th  #97 Yamaha  CHRISTINE AYLWIN
17th 21st 14
 18th  #33 KTM  MALIA GARANT
BEAUMONT, QC
12th 32nd 14
 19th  #121 Honda  MIKAILA BEACH
BADEN, ON
20th 19th 13
 20th  #425 Honda  AMELIA MATCHETT
SARNIA, ON
18th 22nd 12
 21st  #104 Yamaha  SABRINA BOISSEAU
23rd 18th 11
 22nd  #156 Honda  ERICA SOLMES
COLLINGWOOD, 0N
28th 17th 9
 23rd  #98 Yamaha  MELANIE HARVEY
21st 23rd 8
 24th  #381 KTM  KELCEY JONES
FRASERVILLE, ON
19th 27th 7
 25th  #81 Yamaha  OCEANNE BRODEUR
27th 20th 6
 26th  #91 KTM  SOPHIE THIBAUDEAU
24th 24th 4
 27th  #112 Husqvarna  EMILIE CLAIRE LEBEL
25th 25th 2
 28th  #26 KTM  KARINE GAUTHIER
26th 29th 0
 29th  #724 Yamaha  AMY ROY
30th 26th 0
 30th  #618 Honda  SOPHIE PONCIA MYRE
31st 28th 0
 31st  #712 Yamaha  JANYLIE HARVEY
29th 30th 0
 32nd  #18 Yamaha  JAMIE SECORD
TOTTENHAM, ON
32nd 31st 0
 DNF  #10 Husqvarna  ISABELLE THIBAULT
DNF DNF 0
Ladies SEASON FINAL STANDINGS
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
7/6/2018
Finish
7/14/2018
Finish
7/28/2018
Finish
8/5/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st – EVE BRODEUR *CHAMPION*
#2 – , QC
1st 1st 1st 1st 237
2nd – TAYLOR MILLER
#517 – , 
3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 204 (-33)
3rd – LIZ BURKE
#4 – ROLLO BAY, NS
4th 5th 2nd 4th 182 (-55)
4th – MEGAN BRODEUR
#31 – , QC
2nd 7th 8th 3rd 175 (-62)
5th – SARAH-KIM VILLENEUVE
#241 – , 
8th 10th 4th 5th 159 (-78)
6th – GEMMA POPE
#728 – BLACKSTOCK, ON
7th 15th 6th 8th 137 (-100)
7th – MARIAH GAUTHIER
#138 – CHAPLEAU, ON
9th 9th 14th 9th 130 (-107)
8th – EMILIE LEVEILLE
#5 – , 
10th 13th 11th 7th 128 (-109)
9th – EDEN NETELKOS
#15 – , 
6th 8th 6th 114 (-123)
10th – CARRIE DAVIS
#6 – WEST KINGSTON, RI
15th 12th 10th 11th 113 (-124)
11th – KELCEY JONES
#381 – FRASERVILLE, ON
13th 11th 7th 24th 102 (-135)
12th – EMMA SAARELA
#110 – VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
12th 16th 12th 10th 101 (-136)
13th – CINDY TRUDEL
#818 – , 
11th 20th 9th 12th 97 (-140)
14th – ISABELLE THIBAULT
#10 – , 
DNF 2nd 5th DNF 93 (-144)
15th – ROBIN HUTCHINSON
#927 – LONDON, ON
14th 14th 16th 14th 88 (-149)
16th – JULIA KRZEMIEN
#198 – , 
5th 6th 81 (-156)
17th – BRITTANY NELSON
#313 – , 
16th 26th 13th 16th 67 (-170)
18th – MIKAILA BEACH
#121 – BADEN, ON
17th 17th 19th 19th 57 (-180)
19th – DOMINIQUE DAFFE
#925 – CALGARY, AB
19th 15th 15th 55 (-182)
20th – BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 – , 
4th 43 (-194)
250 Pro – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #335 KTM  JOEY CROWN
METAMORA, MI
 7th
Heat 1
3rd 1st 55
 2nd  #15 Yamaha  JESS PETTIS
PRINCE GEORGE, BC
 1st
Heat 1
2nd 3rd 52
 3rd  #12 Honda  DYLAN WRIGHT
OTTAWA, ON
 2nd
Heat 1
1st 5th 51
 4th  #27 KTM  TANNER WARD
WOODSTOCK, ON
 5th
Heat 1
4th 2nd 50
 5th  #33 Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER FORTIER
LEVIA, QC
 8th
Heat 1
7th 4th 42
 6th  #66 Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
WATERDOWN, ON
 9th
Heat 1
5th 6th 41
 7th  #1 Kawasaki  SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
KAMLOOPS, BC
 3rd
Heat 1
6th 7th 39
 8th  #491 KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 13th
Heat 1
9th 8th 35
 9th  #527 Yamaha  JAKE TRICCO
COLLINGWOOD, ON
 6th
Heat 1
11th 9th 32
 10th  #49 KTM  KEIN DENZLER
 16th
Heat 1
14th 11th 27
 11th  #40 Kawasaki  GUILLAUME ST CYR
VICTORIAVILLE, QC
 23rd
Heat 1
12th 15th 25
 12th  #36 KTM  TAYLOR ARSENAULT
 11th
Heat 1
10th 17th 25
 13th  #43 Honda  JARED PETRUSKA
CALGARY, AB
 26th
Heat 1
16th 12th 24
 14th  #17 Yamaha  CASEY KEAST
KELOWNA, BC
 14th
Heat 1
19th 10th 23
 15th  #55 Yamaha  JACK WRIGHT
PORT PERRY, ON
 20th
Heat 1
15th 19th 18
 16th  #18 KTM  JOSH OSBY
VALPARAISO, IN
 4th
Heat 1
8th DNF 18
 17th  #62 Honda  SAMUEL LAVOIE
DEGELIS, QC
 29th
Heat 1
22nd 13th 17
 18th  #51 Husqvarna  WILLIAM CRETE
BLAINVILLE, ON
 22nd
Heat 1
20th 16th 16
 19th  #23 Kawasaki  JASON BENNY
JOLIETTE, QC
 25th
Heat 1
13th 30th 13
 20th  #345 Honda  JOSH PRIOR
HEBRON, 
 18th
Heat 1
DNF 14th 12
 21st  #214 KTM  NICHOLAS LAVELLE
TERREBONNE, QC
 21st
Heat 1
21st 20th 11
 22nd  #35 Honda  JONAH BRITTONS
PRINCE GEORGE, BC
 24th
Heat 1
18th 25th 9
 23rd  #41 KTM  VINCENT LAUZON
BLAINVILLE, QC
 27th
Heat 1
17th DNF 9
 24th  #98 Yamaha  ANTHANY SPADACCINI
CUMBERLAND, ON
 34th
Heat 1
28th 18th 8
 25th  #127 KTM  CONNOR ARSENAULT
 19th
Heat 1
DNF 21st 5
 26th  #95 Yamaha  BRYAN CORMIER
ST JOSEPH DE BEAUCE, QC
 17th
Heat 1
DNF 22nd 4
 27th  #164 Yamaha  MITCH GOHEEN
OSHAWA, ON
 37th
Heat 1
25th 23rd 4
 28th  #886 Kawasaki  ALEXANDRE GOUGEON
QUEBEC, 
 36th
Heat 1
23rd DNF 3
 29th  #115 KTM  WILLIAM MIREAULT
, QC
 35th
Heat 1
29th 24th 2
 30th  #543 KTM  CHARLES-ETIENNE LEVEILLE
QUEBEC, 
 15th
Heat 1
24th 29th 2
 31st  #333 Kawasaki  SIMON PAGEAU
 39th
Heat 1
31st 27th 0
 32nd  #975 Yamaha  DIETZ CORENTIN
 40th
Heat 1
30th 28th 0
 33rd  #289 Husqvarna  CONNOR PAUL
RIMBEY, AB
 28th
Heat 1
DNF 26th 0
 34th  #878 Honda  SAMEUL BLOVIN
 33rd
Heat 1
26th DNF 0
 35th  #157 Husqvarna  WYATT WADDELL
DELTA, BC
 41st
Heat 1
27th DNF 0
 36th  #411 KTM  DUNCAN MACLEOD
PORT FRANKS, ON
 38th
Heat 1
32nd DNF 0
 DNF  #278 Kawasaki  WESTON WROZYNA
NEWTONVILEE, ON
 10th
Heat 1
DNF DNF 0
 DNF  #279 KTM  CEDRIC FOURNIER
, QC
 30th
Heat 1
DNF DNF 0
 DNF  #416 Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
BATAVIA, IL
 31st
Heat 1
DNF DNF 0
 DNF  #118 Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA
ST JEAN SUR RICHELIE, QC
 32nd
Heat 1
DNF DNF 0
250 Pro POINTS AFTER 8 of 9 ROUNDS
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/26/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/7/2018
Finish
7/14/2018
Finish
7/28/2018
Finish
8/5/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st – JESS PETTIS
#15 – PRINCE GEORGE, BC
1st 1st 10th 1st 11th 1st 3rd 2nd 394
2nd – JOEY CROWN
#335 – METAMORA, MI
3rd 4th 3rd 3rd 2nd 6th 1st 1st 391 (-3)
3rd – SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
#1 – KAMLOOPS, BC
2nd 2nd 5th 2nd 3rd 22nd 4th 7th 370 (-24)
4th – JOSH OSBY
#18 – VALPARAISO, IN
4th 3rd 2nd 16th 4th 2nd 2nd 16th 334 (-60)
5th – DYLAN WRIGHT
#12 – OTTAWA, ON
14th 13th 1st 12th 1st 4th 5th 3rd 325 (-69)
5th – MARCO CANNELLA
#66 – WATERDOWN, ON
6th 5th 4th 4th 6th 7th 6th 6th 325 (-69)
7th – TANNER WARD
#27 – WOODSTOCK, ON
8th 6th 8th 5th 7th 3rd 11th 4th 306 (-88)
8th – JARED PETRUSKA
#43 – CALGARY, AB
5th 9th 17th 6th 10th 13th 13th 13th 227 (-167)
9th – HAYDEN HALSTEAD
#19 – WATERFORD, ON
9th 19th 6th 17th 5th 5th 8th   224 (-170)
10th – CASEY KEAST
#17 – KELOWNA, BC
7th 7th 7th DNF 17th 17th 9th 14th 202 (-192)
11th – TEREN GERBER
#58 – CORONATION, AB
10th 10th 9th 7th 18th 18th   150 (-244)
12th – JASON BENNY
#23 – JOLIETTE, QC
40th 8th 19th 10th 22nd 15th 15th 19th 147 (-247)
13th – JONAH BRITTONS
#35 – PRINCE GEORGE, BC
12th 20th 23rd 13th 14th 20th 16th 22nd 145 (-249)
14th – CHRISTOPHER FORTIER
#33 – LEVIA, QC
13th 8th 7th 5th 140 (-254)
15th – ANTHANY SPADACCINI
#98 – CUMBERLAND, ON
15th 12th 16th 8th 24th   24th 24th 112 (-282)
16th – JAKE TRICCO
#527 – COLLINGWOOD, ON
15th 10th 10th 9th 111 (-283)
17th – TAYLOR ARSENAULT
#36 – , 
8th 11th 12th 12th 109 (-285)
18th – QUINTON ROBIN
#60 – ECKVILLE, AB
18th 16th 12th 9th 25th   93 (-301)
19th – TEE PERROTT
#737 – HIGH RIVER, AB
13th 18th 15th 14th 83 (-311)
20th – WYATT WADDELL
#157 – DELTA, BC
16th 15th 28th 15th   28th 21st 35th 79 (-315)
20th – GUILLAUME ST CYR
#40 – VICTORIAVILLE, QC
20th 14th 18th 11th 79 (-315)
450 Pro – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #16 KTM  COLE THOMPSON
BRIGDEN, ON
 4th
Heat 1
2nd 2nd 54
 2nd  #45 Honda  COLTON FACCIOTTI
AYLMER, ON
 1st
Heat 1
6th 1st 50
 3rd  #26 KTM  KAVEN BENOIT
BON CONSEIL, QC
 2nd
Heat 1
1st 6th 50
 4th  #5 Kawasaki  TYLER MEDAGLIA
BROOKFIELD, NS
 6th
Heat 1
5th 3rd 46
 5th  #1 Yamaha  MATT GOERKE
PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
 7th
Heat 1
4th 4th 46
 6th  #90 Kawasaki  JACOB HAYES
 5th
Heat 1
7th 5th 40
 7th  #9 Honda  CADE CLASON
CHESTERFIELD, SC
 10th
Heat 1
8th 8th 36
 8th  #376 KTM  CHRIS CANNING
COVENTRY, CT
 9th
Heat 1
9th 9th 34
 9th  #46 KTM  RYAN DOWD
LUDLOW, MA
 11th
Heat 1
12th 7th 33
 10th  #727 Kawasaki  DAVE BLACHET
 13th
Heat 1
11th 10th 31
 11th  #10 Husqvarna  KEYLAN MESTON
CALGARY, AB
 8th
Heat 1
10th 11th 31
 12th  #645 Yamaha  CHEYENNE HARMON
NEWARK, TX
 12th
Heat 1
15th 12th 25
 13th  #39 KTM  ERIC JEFFERY
COURTICE, ON
 20th
Heat 1
13th 14th 25
 14th  #7 Yamaha  DILLAN EPSTEIN
THOUSAND OAKS, CA
 3rd
Heat 1
3rd DNF 25
 15th  #117 Kawasaki  MICHAEL DA SILVA
ST JEANSUR RICHELIEU, QC
 14th
Heat 1
14th 16th 22
 16th  #161 KTM  JOHN DOWD
LUDLOW, MA
 27th
Heat 1
22nd 13th 17
 17th  #20 Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
HALIFAX, NS
 17th
Heat 1
17th 18th 17
 18th  #69 Kawasaki  BRANDON GOURLAY
 26th
Heat 1
21st 17th 14
 19th  #21 Kawasaki  RYAN LALONDE
VICTORIA, BC
 19th
Heat 1
19th 19th 14
 20th  #24 Yamaha  MICHAEL FOWLER
BEECH CREEK, PA
 21st
Heat 1
24th 15th 13
 21st  #92 KTM  JESSE KIRCHMEYER
ARCADE, NY
 15th
Heat 1
20th 20th 12
 22nd  #28 Honda  JEAN CHRISTIAN BUJOLD
ST HUBERT, QC
 22nd
Heat 1
16th 27th 10
 23rd  #71 Yamaha  TOMMY DALLAIRE
LATERRIERE, QC
 24th
Heat 1
18th DNF 8
 24th  #176 KTM  RYAN DERRY
THORNHILL, ON
 25th
Heat 1
27th 21st 5
 25th  #54 Kawasaki  GABRIEL TREMBLAY
 31st
Heat 1
26th 22nd 4
 26th  #110 Yamaha  BROCK KELLY
AJAX, ON
 28th
Heat 1
25th 23rd 4
 27th  #52 Husqvarna  YANICK BOUCHER
HEARST, ON
 23rd
Heat 1
23rd DNF 3
 28th  #87 KTM  TRAVIS ROBERTS
ALVINSTON, ON
 30th
Heat 1
28th 24th 2
 29th  #279 Kawasaki  WILHELM MACDONELL
JUDIQUE, NS
 35th
Heat 1
DNF 25th 1
 30th  #156 Husqvarna  COLE WILSON
UXBRIDGE, ON
 32nd
Heat 1
29th 28th 0
 31st  #93 Yamaha  ZACK ZAGER
MELBOURNE, ON
 34th
Heat 1
32nd 26th 0
 32nd  #198 Yamaha  CHASE SIMONE
 38th
Heat 1
30th 29th 0
 33rd  #991 Suzuki  RYDER HEACOCK
 41st
Heat 1
35th 30th 0
 34th  #365 Kawasaki  TREVOR HALE
ORONO, ON
 42nd
Heat 1
34th 31st 0
 35th  #159 Yamaha  NOAH HICKERSON
ANAHEIM, CA
 29th
Heat 1
31st DNF 0
 36th  #250 Honda  SCOTT HOUGH
HAMMOND, ON
 36th
Heat 1
33rd DNF 0
 37th  #196 Yamaha  LOGAN GALLANT
HALIFAX, NS
 33rd
Heat 1
36th DNF 0
 DNF  #169 Honda  CHANDLER FRITZIUS
 18th
Heat 1
DNF DNF 0
 DNF  #738 KTM  FRANKY PARE
 37th
Heat 1
DNF DNF 0
 DNF  #302 Yamaha  DANNY GAREY
, QC
 39th
Heat 1
DNF DNF 0
450 Pro POINTS AFTER 8 of 9 ROUNDS
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/26/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/7/2018
Finish
7/14/2018
Finish
7/28/2018
Finish
8/5/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st – COLTON FACCIOTTI
#45 – AYLMER, ON
1st 1st 7th 4th 1st 3rd 4th 2nd 406
2nd – COLE THOMPSON
#16 – BRIGDEN, ON
4th 4th 4th 2nd 5th 4th 1st 1st 384 (-22)
3rd – KAVEN BENOIT
#26 – BON CONSEIL, QC
7th 8th 1st 1st 4th 5th 5th 3rd 379 (-27)
4th – MATT GOERKE
#1 – PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
2nd 2nd 2nd 3rd 3rd 11th 2nd 5th 372 (-34)
5th – TYLER MEDAGLIA
#5 – BROOKFIELD, NS
3rd 6th 3rd 7th 2nd 1st 7th 4th 367 (-39)
6th – DILLAN EPSTEIN
#7 – THOUSAND OAKS, CA
14th 7th 5th 6th 6th 2nd 3rd 14th 313 (-93)
7th – KEYLAN MESTON
#10 – CALGARY, AB
5th 10th 9th 10th 10th 10th 10th 11th 264 (-142)
8th – CADE CLASON
#9 – CHESTERFIELD, SC
8th 17th 16th 8th 8th 8th 16th 7th 236 (-170)
9th – RYAN LALONDE
#21 – VICTORIA, BC
10th 20th 12th 14th 12th 12th 13th 19th 187 (-219)
10th – MIKE ALESSI
#800 – HILLIARD, FL
6th 5th 6th 5th 165 (-241)
11th – CHEYENNE HARMON
#645 – NEWARK , TX
35th 9th 11th 11th DNF 16th 11th 12th 163 (-243)
12th – GRAHAM SCOTT
#63 – NORTH SAANICH, BC
11th 12th 13th 17th 11th DNF 15th   152 (-254)
13th – ERIC JEFFERY
#39 – COURTICE, ON
15th 18th 15th 19th 17th 12th 13th 140 (-266)
13th – KYLE KEAST
#72 – LINDSAY, ON
12th 11th 8th 12th DNF 18th 140 (-266)
15th – DAVEY FRASER
#20 – HALIFAX, NS
20th 13th 24th 20th 15th 25th 14th 17th 121 (-285)
16th – RYAN DOWD
#46 – LUDLOW, MA
7th 19th 9th 9th 120 (-286)
17th – YANICK BOUCHER
#52 – HEARST, ON
19th 15th 19th 22nd 14th 20th 18th 27th 106 (-300)
18th – JACOB HAYES
#90 – , 
6th 6th 81 (-325)
19th – JEREMY MEDAGLIA
#4 – , ON
9th 8th 71 (-335)
19th – CHRIS CANNING
#376 – COVENTRY, CT
7th 8th 71 (-335)