Dubya World Vet Results | Day 1

Day 1 is done at the 35th Annual Dubya World Vet MX Championships at Glen Helen Raceway. With a large contingent of Canadians racing this year, we managed to take home a few championships.

Here’s a look at how the racing finished on Saturday from California.

From: http://live.tracksideresults.com/glenhelen/class.asp?c=all&e=41

2019 Dubya World Vet – Sat – 11/2/2019
Glen Helen
25+ EXP – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #777  Kawasaki  BLAYNE THOMPSON
 PHELAN,  
1st 1st
 2nd   #505  KTM  SEAN LIPANOVICH
 RIVERSIDE,  
2nd 2nd
 3rd   #186  KTM  RAY OBERMEYER
 RIVERSIDE,  
3rd 3rd
 4th   #987  KTM  CODY MILLER
 PEORIA, AZ 
5th 4th
 5th   #478  Honda  IAN NACCARATO
 CARSON CITY, NV 
6th 5th
 6th   #207  Honda  DANE ROUSE
 TORRANCE, CA 
7th 6th
 7th   #842  Husqvarna  CHRISTAIN CAMPOS
 MURRIETA,  
8th 8th
 8th   #972  Kawasaki  RYAN BUCHANAN
 FIRESTONE, CO 
10th 7th
 9th   #535  KTM  KENT KERRIGAN
 IGNACIO, CO 
9th 9th
 10th   #225  Honda  BRETT STRALO
 LAVEEN, AZ 
12th 10th
 11th   #128  Yamaha  SIMON LESSARD
 TRING QC,  
4th DNF
 12th   #8  Yamaha  JULIEN DALBEC
 , CA 
11th DNF
 
25+ INT – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #212  Honda  MIGUEL MAJEAU
  
3rd 1st
 2nd   #223  Honda  THOMAS GODBEY
 ALPINE, CA 
2nd 2nd
 3rd   #319  Yamaha  DYLAN BENNETT
 HESPERIA, CA 
1st 3rd
 4th   #75  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER NISHIMURA
 GARDENA, CA 
6th 5th
 5th   #29k  KTM  AARON COLLINS
  
8th 4th
 6th   #299  Kawasaki  DILLON KUNTZ
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
7th 6th
 7th   #92  Honda  SCOTT KOOISTRA
 SYCAMORE, IL 
5th 10th
 8th   #91  Kawasaki  JOSH FOUT
 BIG BEAR,  
10th 7th
 9th   #287  Kawasaki  BRENT BARBER
 NEW LONDON, MN 
9th 9th
 10th   #81  Husqvarna  EVAN FISCHER
 PEORIA, AZ 
11th 8th
 11th   #47  KTM  REMI DUTOUR
  
12th 11th
 12th   #209  Yamaha  ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
4th DNF
 13th   #726  Yamaha  BRIAN SANTOS
 YUCAIPA,  
13th DNF
 DNF   #52  Yamaha  JAMES LAMBERT
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
DNF DNF
 DNF   #317  Yamaha  ROXANNE MURRAY
 TING JUCTION, GC 
DNF DNF
 
25+ NOVICE – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #19x  KTM  TYLER LITTLE
 LUBBOCK, TX 
2nd 1st
 2nd   #820  Husqvarna  SCOTT WELCH
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
3rd 2nd
 3rd   #111  Husqvarna  GUNNLAUGUR KARLSSON
 ICELAND,  
7th 3rd
 4th   #525  Yamaha  KYLE ZIRKUS
 PHOENIX, AZ 
6th 5th
 5th   #138  KTM  GARRETT SPAETH
 CARSON, CA 
8th 4th
 6th   #32x  KTM  BARRAK ALJASMI
 ANAHEIM,  
4th 9th
 7th   #133  Yamaha  MIKE DUNN
  
5th 12th
 8th   #756  KTM  ADAM WISE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
11th 7th
 9th   #8  KTM  GRAEME MARKHAM
 ENGLAND, NA 
13th 6th
 10th   #126  KTM  CHANCE KELLEHER
 , TX 
12th 8th
 11th   #206  Yamaha  MICHEL RING
  
10th 10th
 12th   #117  Yamaha  NIK HINTON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
9th 16th
 13th   #722  Honda  STEFANO CATERINA
 BRAZIL,  
1st 24th
 14th   #19  KTM  MARCELO LOPEZ
 SATTILLO,  
15th 11th
 15th   #419  Yamaha  BRYAN CURRY
 SIMI VALLEY,  
14th 14th
 16th   #692  Husqvarna  JEFF NAUDITT
 PEORIA, AZ 
16th 15th
 17th   #108  Yamaha  BRAD RUSSELL
 FRESNO, CA 
17th 18th
 18th   #843  Yamaha  MITCH AXELSON
 SUN CITY, AZ 
23rd 13th
 19th   #95x  KTM  TREVOR ROWEDDER
 TIBURON, CA 
20th 17th
 20th   #835  Kawasaki  CHASE GARSIDE
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
19th 19th
 21st   #912  Yamaha  MAX NOLAN
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
18th 22nd
 22nd   #41x  Honda  JESSTA PERKINS
 ATASCADERO, CA 
25th 20th
 23rd   #421  Kawasaki  SCOTT CARVALHO
 LONGMONT, DC 
21st 25th
 24th   #726  Yamaha  NEO VARGAS
 MEXICO,  
26th 21st
 25th   #772  Kawasaki  BRENDON MUZYKA
 TEULON, MB 
24th 23rd
 26th   #815  Kawasaki  DOUG SMITH
 DELTA, CO 
22nd DNF
 27th   #106  Husqvarna  JOEY HARDIN
  
28th 27th
 28th   #279  Kawasaki  ADAM THORNLEY
 NEWMAN, NA 
29th 28th
 29th   #633  Suzuki  ALEX SOTO
 MONTCLAIR, CA 
DNF 26th
 30th   #454  Kawasaki  MICHAEL FLORES
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
30th 29th
 31st   #41  KTM  SPENCER HUNT
 WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 
27th DNF
 DNF   #75  Kawasaki  MURILO FRANA
 BRAZIL,  
DNF DNF
 
30+ EXP – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #777  Yamaha  TIM TREMBLAY
 CANADA TEAM 1,  
1st 1st
 2nd   #300  KTM  TOBY RING
 , SE 
3rd 2nd
 3rd   #21  Yamaha  WELLINGTON MATOS
 GOIANIA, NA 
2nd 4th
 4th   #158  KTM  MATT BARBER
  
5th 3rd
 5th   #478  Honda  IAN NACCARATO
 CARSON CITY, NV 
6th 5th
 6th   #187  Honda  BRYCE HUFFMAN
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
4th 7th
 7th   #136  Kawasaki  DENNIS JONON
 CHINO, CA 
7th 6th
 DNF   #108  Husqvarna  MICHEAL CARTER
 ENGLAND,  
DNF DNF
 
30+ INT – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #167  Honda  ERIK LINE
 OAKLAND, CA 
2nd 1st
 2nd   #223  Honda  THOMAS GODBEY
 ALPINE, CA 
1st 3rd
 3rd   #710  Honda  BRENT LINE
  
3rd 2nd
 4th   #75  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER NISHIMURA
 GARDENA, CA 
5th 4th
 5th   #92  Honda  SCOTT KOOISTRA
 SYCAMORE, IL 
4th 5th
 6th   #214  Yamaha  ERIK LARSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
9th 6th
 7th   #290  Kawasaki  BRYS KUNTZ
 BIG BEAR CITY, CA 
8th 8th
 8th   #118  Honda  SPENSER WERNLI
 MENIFEE, CA 
11th 9th
 9th   #315  Honda  RHYS HILLY
 NEWMAN AUSTRALIA,  
17th 7th
 10th   #8  Yamaha  JULIEN DALBEC
 , CA 
6th DNF
 11th   #50  Honda  BROCK HARDEN
 MURRIETA,  
7th DNF
 12th   #242  KTM  LUKE JACOBSMA
 COSTA MESA, CA 
10th DNF
 13th   #312  KTM  CODY BOYD
 FARMINGTON, NM 
12th DNF
 14th   #91  Kawasaki  JOSH FOUT
 BIG BEAR,  
13th DNF
 15th   #135  Kawasaki  DAVE GROVER
 STUIDO CITY,  
14th DNF
 16th   #17  Honda  MARIO OLIVENCIA
 SAN SEBASTIAN, NA 
15th DNF
 17th   #979  Yamaha  JUSTIN HUCKABY
 ARLINGTON, TX 
16th DNF
 DNF   #827  Suzuki  CHRIS MIMS
 DUBLIN, TX 
DNF DNF
 DNF   #726  Yamaha  BRIAN SANTOS
 YUCAIPA,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #620  Honda  CHRISTOPHER SUTER
 AUSTIN, TX 
DNF DNF
 
30+ NOV – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #474  Husqvarna  OMAR JORGE
  
1st 1st
 2nd   #32  KTM  BARRAK ALJASMI
 ANAHEIM,  
2nd 2nd
 3rd   #133  Yamaha  MIKE DUNN
  
3rd 5th
 4th   #111  Husqvarna  GUNNLAUGUR KARLSSON
 ICELAND,  
5th 4th
 5th   #810  Husqvarna  MATTHEW SIREVAAG
 HESPERIA, CA 
7th 3rd
 6th   #75x  Kawasaki  MURILO FRANA
 BRAZIL,  
4th 6th
 7th   #23  Honda  PAT SANDEFFER
 TEMPLETON, CA 
6th 7th
 8th   #885  Husqvarna  ZACH SAYRE
 NEW ULM, TX 
10th 10th
 9th   #802  Honda  JAIME WOODRUF
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
13th 8th
 10th   #756  KTM  ADAM WISE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
12th 9th
 11th   #77  Husqvarna  JASON MANG
  
9th 14th
 12th   #822  Honda  JULIO FERREIRA FORTES
 ITAJUBA, MG,  
8th 16th
 13th   #314  Yamaha  STEVEN VINCENT
 SANTA ANA,  
16th 13th
 14th   #464  Kawasaki  AMANDA PAINTER
 CLEBINE, TX 
18th 17th
 15th   #7  Yamaha  VICTOR RIOS
 GUADALAJARA, NA 
21st 15th
 16th   #138  KTM  GARRETT SPAETH
 CARSON, CA 
30th 11th
 17th   #223x  Honda  KEVIN CALEBAUGH
 PERRY HALL, MD 
23rd 19th
 18th   #16  Honda  ROBERT MARTIN
  
31st 12th
 19th   #421  Kawasaki  SCOTT CARVALHO
 LONGMONT, DC 
24th 20th
 20th   #166  KTM  JAVIER VILLAREAL
 MEXICO,  
11th DNF
 21st   #85  KTM  FERNANDO MONGUILHOTT
 FLORIANA POLIS, NA 
25th 22nd
 22nd   #74  Yamaha  ANDREW BRANSON
 VAIL, AZ 
27th 21st
 23rd   #252  KTM  AARON SCHNEIDER
 PRESCOTT, AZ 
14th DNF
 24th   #419  Yamaha  BRYAN CURRY
 SIMI VALLEY,  
15th DNF
 25th   #92x  Yamaha  NICHOLAS SANCHEZ
 APPLE VALLEY,  
28th 23rd
 26th   #85x  Suzuki  TYLER HUNT
 FARMINGTON, UT 
17th DNF
 27th   #101  TM  JAMES FARRELL
 SPAIN,  
DNF 18th
 28th   #89  Kawasaki  BRUCE MCMILLEN
  
29th 24th
 29th   #8x  KTM  GRAEME MARKHAM
 ENGLAND, NA 
19th DNF
 30th   #454  Kawasaki  MICHAEL FLORES
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
20th DNF
 31st   #229  Yamaha  BLAKE SHAVER
 NEWHALL, CA 
22nd DNF
 32nd   #513  KTM  NICK POLLACK
 LOA ANGELES, CA 
26th DNF
 DNF   #726  Yamaha  NEO VARGAS
 MEXICO,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #689  Honda  CHRIS WALLACE
 GUAM TEAM 2, CA 
DNF DNF
 
35+ EXP – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #102  Honda  MIKE CUNDURI
  
2nd 2nd
 2nd   #108  Husqvarna  MICHEAL CARTER
 ENGLAND,  
1st 3rd
 3rd   #158  KTM  MATT BARBER
  
4th 1st
 4th   #109  Honda  STEPHEN HEIGHTON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
3rd 4th
 5th   #42  KTM  RICHARD BEUCK
 TUSTIN,  
8th 5th
 6th   #7  Honda  DAVID SOUSA
 FRANCE,  
7th 6th
 7th   #195  Honda  MATT BUYTEN
 BURLSON, TX 
5th 10th
 8th   #639  Yamaha  JASON LUTTON
 , WA 
11th 7th
 9th   #581  Yamaha  MATT HAMM
 CANADA TEAM 3, MB 
10th 8th
 10th   #9  KTM  RICHARD BEROIS
 BRAZIL TEAM 1,  
9th 9th
 11th   #104  Kawasaki  KRIS PAPWORTH
 MAPLETON, UT 
6th DNF
 DNF   #981  Yamaha  DEAN FREER
 NEW ZEALAND,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #19  Yamaha  AARON HUNT
 , CA 
DNF DNF
 
35+ INT – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #189  Yamaha  CLYDE ADAMS
 MURRIETA,  
2nd 1st
 2nd   #138  Husqvarna  RYAN HANSEN
 CARSON CITY, NV 
1st 3rd
 3rd   #616  Honda  CHAD WILLIAMS
 ATASCADERO,  
4th 2nd
 4th   #242  KTM  LUKE JACOBSMA
 COSTA MESA, CA 
3rd 4th
 5th   #788  Kawasaki  PAULO STENILE
 PERRIS, CA 
7th 5th
 6th   #639  Yamaha  JAMES ELLIS
 WINCHESTER, CA 
6th 6th
 7th   #29  Honda  BRETT FOX
 , CA 
8th 7th
 8th   #12  Yamaha  JUSTIN JORDAN
 HESPERIA, CA 
9th 10th
 9th   #312  KTM  CODY BOYD
 FARMINGTON, NM 
11th 9th
 10th   #695  Honda  CALEB RICE
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
14th 8th
 11th   #979  Yamaha  JUSTIN HUCKABY
 ARLINGTON, TX 
13th 12th
 12th   #348  KTM  VINCENT HULMANN
 YVERDONLES BAINS, NA 
5th DNF
 13th   #135  Kawasaki  DAVE GROVER
 STUIDO CITY,  
15th 11th
 14th   #75x  Husqvarna  DEREK BONIFACE
 NEW HAMBURG CANADA,  
16th 13th
 15th   #620  Honda  CHRISTOPHER SUTER
 AUSTIN, TX 
10th DNF
 16th   #17  Honda  MARIO OLIVENCIA
 SAN SEBASTIAN, NA 
12th DNF
 17th   #461x  Honda  JARRETT SIBLEY
 TUCSON, AZ 
17th DNF
 DNF   #5  KTM  ARIS CONSTANINOU
  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #33  Honda  NICK WARE
 HIGHLAND, UT 
DNF DNF
 
35+ NOVICE – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #810  Husqvarna  MATTHEW SIREVAAG
 HESPERIA, CA 
1st 2nd
 2nd   #582  Yamaha  VITO TARANTINO
 TEMECULA, CA 
4th 1st
 3rd   #659  Yamaha  SHAY TRAWEEK
 AUSTIN, TX 
2nd 4th
 4th   #3  Suzuki  FELIPE SALLUM
 BRASIL,  
3rd 6th
 5th   #802  Honda  JAIME WOODRUF
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
8th 5th
 6th   #77  Husqvarna  JASON MANG
  
7th 7th
 7th   #30  KTM  DAVID O’CONNOR
 IRELAND,  
5th 9th
 8th   #74  KTM  JASON MOORE
 MENIFEE, CA 
13th 3rd
 9th   #283  KTM  BRANDON KIRKENDALL
 USA TEAM 3,  
6th 10th
 10th   #817  Honda  JON LINDBERG
 PUEERTOO RICO 2, CA 
10th 11th
 11th   #14  Honda  ODILON LAPENA
 ARARAQUARA, NA 
9th 12th
 12th   #252  KTM  AARON SCHNEIDER
 PRESCOTT, AZ 
15th 8th
 13th   #166  KTM  JAVIER VILLAREAL
 MEXICO,  
12th 13th
 14th   #101  TM  JAMES FARRELL
 SPAIN,  
17th 15th
 15th   #437  KTM  ANDY YOUNG
 , AZ 
16th 16th
 16th   #223  Honda  KEVIN CALEBAUGH
 PERRY HALL, MD 
19th 17th
 17th   #723  Yamaha  JEREMY BORCHERDING
 CLOVIS, CA 
20th 18th
 18th   #32  Honda  SIMON MOLLOY
 WOORIM, NA 
18th 20th
 19th   #56  Husqvarna  STEPHEN THORPE
  
22nd 19th
 20th   #120  Unknown  NO NAME COME TO SIGN UP 3
  
23rd 21st
 21st   #16  KTM  GILMAR MENEGHINI
 CAMPINAS,  
11th DNF
 22nd   #111  Yamaha  CHAD RATZLOFF
 CLOVIS, CA 
DNF 14th
 23rd   #712  Suzuki  SCOTT LARSON
 TRACY, CA 
14th DNF
 24th   #13  Yamaha  RICHARD HANCOX
 ENGLAND,  
26th 22nd
 25th   #423  Yamaha  RANDALL OSAKODA
 KAPAA, HI 
25th 23rd
 26th   #295  KTM  JAMES THORTON
  
27th 24th
 27th   #561  Yamaha  KYLE MOOSE
 , CA 
21st DNF
 28th   #49  KTM  KARLOS ANDRE’SILVEIRA
 PERRIS, CA 
24th DNF
 DNF   #5  KTM  JAVIER CABELLO
 MEXICO,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #219  KTM  FERNANDO FRAGA
  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #5x  Honda  JEFF FRATIAROLI
 BELLE RIVER ,ONTARIO,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #21  Husqvarna  WILLIAM GUTHRIE
 , MO 
DNF DNF
 DNF   #963  Kawasaki  COREY WHITTINGTON
 ENGLAND,  
DNF DNF
 
40 NOV B MAIN – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #528  Husqvarna  CHRIS HEWITT
 , AZ 
21st 1st
 2nd   #771  Kawasaki  HUGH MCDOWELL
 NORTHERN IRELAND,  
21st 2nd
 DNF   #33  Honda  OSCAR LOPEZ
 MEXICO,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #249  Yamaha  PETE SAUSONE
  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #17x  Honda  HERNAN VARELA
 DORAL, FL 
DNF DNF
 
40+ EXP – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #107  Yamaha  RYAN GAULD
 CANADA TEAM 2,  
2nd 1st
 2nd   #19  Yamaha  AARON HUNT
 , CA 
1st 2nd
 3rd   #104  Kawasaki  KRIS PAPWORTH
 MAPLETON, UT 
3rd 3rd
 4th   #517x  Honda  TYLER KING
  
4th 4th
 5th   #9  KTM  RICHARD BEROIS
 BRAZIL TEAM 1,  
5th 5th
 6th   #981  Yamaha  DEAN FREER
 NEW ZEALAND,  
6th 6th
 7th   #525  Kawasaki  DION STEINER
 NEW ZEALAND,  
7th 7th
 8th   #866  Suzuki  BILLY VAN VUGT
 REDONDO BEACH, CA 
8th 8th
 
40+ INT – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #84  Kawasaki  CHRIS RUBLE
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
3rd 1st
 2nd   #29  Honda  BRETT FOX
 , CA 
2nd 2nd
 3rd   #973  KTM  KELBY PEPPER
 CENTER, CO 
4th 3rd
 4th   #138  Honda  JEFF LANDIS
 PHOENIX, AZ 
6th 4th
 5th   #202x  Husqvarna  CARL WALLBRIDGE
  
5th 7th
 6th   #97  Yamaha  KRAIG COOMBER
 CORONA, CA 
7th 6th
 7th   #31x  Kawasaki  JONATHAN MCBRIDE
 NORTH IRELAND,  
12th 5th
 8th   #3  Yamaha  PHIL SEGUNDO
 PLEASANTON, CA 
9th 8th
 9th   #451  Yamaha  PAUL KUEHNEL
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
8th 9th
 10th   #762  Yamaha  STEVE MATTHES
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
10th 10th
 11th   #348  KTM  VINCENT HULMANN
 YVERDONLES BAINS, NA 
1st DNF
 12th   #221  Honda  SHILOH ANGUES
 MURRIETA, CA 
11th 11th
 13th   #75  Husqvarna  DEREK BONIFACE
 NEW HAMBURG CANADA,  
13th 12th
 14th   #42  KTM  GAVIN YOUNG
 ENGLAND,  
14th 13th
 15th   #926  Yamaha  MARC DANNA
 ORO VALLEY, CA 
15th 14th
 DNF   #105x  KTM  JOHNNY CREASY
 GUAM TEAM 1,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #702x  Kawasaki  MARC DESMARAIS
 CANADA,  
DNF DNF
 
40+ NOV – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #221  Yamaha  CHAD JEFFREY
 SANTA ANA, CA 
1st 1st
 2nd   #659  Yamaha  SHAY TRAWEEK
 AUSTIN, TX 
1st 2nd
 3rd   #21  Husqvarna  WILLIAM GUTHRIE
 , MO 
3rd 3rd
 4th   #712  Suzuki  SCOTT LARSON
 TRACY, CA 
3rd 5th
 5th   #x17  Yamaha  PAUL NEMEC
 CALI MESA, CA 
7th 4th
 6th   #702  Kawasaki  DESMARIAS MARC
  
2nd 9th
 7th   #16  KTM  GILMAR MENEGHINI
 CAMPINAS,  
2nd 10th
 8th   #563  Yamaha  KRZYSZTOF LUBAS
 WARSAW, NA 
5th 8th
 9th   #2  Honda  JODY WARNE
  
8th 6th
 10th   #174  Yamaha  DANE PESCAIA
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
4th 11th
 11th   #73  Yamaha  MARK SCHWARZE
 , NA 
5th 12th
 12th   #223  Honda  KEVIN CALEBAUGH
 PERRY HALL, MD 
11th 7th
 13th   #49  KTM  KARLOS ANDRE’SILVEIRA
 PERRIS, CA 
6th 13th
 14th   #197  Kawasaki  LANCE GREEN
 , OK 
7th 14th
 15th   #24v  Kawasaki  BRIAN RUSSELL
 FRESNO, CA 
6th 15th
 16th   #54  KTM  ZEKE DAUGHERTY
 DE LEON, TX 
4th 20th
 17th   #151  Yamaha  GEORGE ROGERS
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
8th 17th
 18th   #27  Yamaha  CRESCENCIO GUAJARDO
 , TX 
13th 16th
 19th   #172  Honda  ALEJANDRO VERGARA
 BENSENVILLE, IL 
10th 19th
 20th   #312  Kawasaki  DANIEL AGUILAR
 WYLIE, TX 
9th 21st
 21st   #5x  Honda  JEFF FRATIAROLI
 BELLE RIVER ,ONTARIO,  
15th 18th
 22nd   #11g  KTM  RICHARD YOUNG
  
10th 24th
 23rd   #948  KTM  AARON MESHKOFF
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
14th 22nd
 24th   #33x  Honda  LUE TRAVERS
  
12th 26th
 25th   #37  KTM  DAN GREEN
 CAMPBELL, CA 
16th 23rd
 26th   #381  Honda  MIKE ACKERT
 MOUNT ELGIN CANADA,  
11th 29th
 27th   #9  Kawasaki  MATT MARTIN
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
14th 27th
 28th   #223x  Suzuki  MATTHEW WARREN
 VAIL, AZ 
13th 28th
 29th   #913  Husqvarna  LES GRIFFIN
 LAKE FOREST, CA 
18th 25th
 30th   #37x  Honda  MARCELO GALIANI
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
17th 30th
 31st   #155  Kawasaki  BEN EVANS
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
9th DNF
 32nd   #976  Yamaha  PAUL BLANK
 MARANA, AZ 
19th 31st
 33rd   #451  Honda  RONNIE JANSEN
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
18th 32nd
 34th   #17  Honda  BRANDON SCOTT
 PLEASANT GROVE, UT 
12th DNF
 35th   #124  Honda  MICHAEL MCCUNE
 APPLE VALLEY,  
20th 33rd
 36th   #937  Honda  JUSTIN SCHALLER
 , CA 
15th DNF
 37th   #28  Kawasaki  GUSTAVO HOESCHL
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
16th DNF
 38th   #714  Yamaha  CRAIG PETERSEN
 YORBA LINDA,  
17th DNF
 39th   #963  Kawasaki  COREY WHITTINGTON
 ENGLAND,  
19th DNF
 40th   #92  Honda  ANISIO CLASEN
 BRAZIL,  
20th DNF
 
40+ PRO SATURDAY – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #3  Yamaha  MIKE BROWN
 USA TEAM 1,  
1st 1st
 2nd   #165  KTM  KRIS KEEFER
 USA TEAM 2,  
2nd 2nd
 3rd   #95  Kawasaki  MARK TILLY
  
3rd 5th
 4th   #97  KTM  JEREMY CHAUSSEE
 , CA 
6th 3rd
 5th   #32  Kawasaki  JOE OEHLHOF
 OAK HILLS, CA 
5th 4th
 6th   #285  Kawasaki  ROBB FLOTH
 KUNA, ID 
4th 9th
 7th   #378  Honda  TIM BEATTY
 EASTVALE, CA 
7th 7th
 8th   #174  KTM  JULIAN CERNY
 CANADA,  
9th 6th
 9th   #984  Husqvarna  SHAWN HIGHLAND
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
10th 8th
 10th   #297  KTM  LEE WALSTON
 PINETOP, NC 
11th 10th
 11th   #26  Husqvarna  ANDREAS HENGSTBERGER
 MURRIETA, CA 
14th 11th
 12th   #5  KTM  IMRE ADAMEK
 AGAIRD, HU 
13th 12th
 13th   #261  Yamaha  OSCAR VALDEZ
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA,  
15th 13th
 14th   #307  Yamaha  DANNY TOLLET
 WILDOMAR, CA 
16th 14th
 15th   #4  KTM  TODD GRAVITT
 PUERTO RICO TEAM 3, CA 
8th 23rd
 16th   #12  Husqvarna  BRIAN STORRIE
 MCKINNEY, TX 
18th 15th
 17th   #804  Honda  SHAWN BUSHNELL
 HESPERIA, CA 
17th 16th
 18th   #73  TM  RALF SCHMIDT
 HOLLAND,  
19th 17th
 19th   #216  Kawasaki  JEFF WILLOH
 GLENDALE, CA 
12th DNF
 20th   #489  Honda  MICHAEL GAGE
 GILMER, TX 
23rd 18th
 21st   #45  Kawasaki  WARREN BURCH
 BURLESON, TX 
22nd 19th
 22nd   #861  TM  DISCO DAVE CINCOTTA
 PUERTO RICO,  
21st 20th
 23rd   #138x  Honda  GWIDAEL BUCHON
  
20th 21st
 24th   #91  Suzuki  JEFFREY VANMATRE
 TRINDAD, CO 
24th 22nd
 25th   #51  Yamaha  ED FOEDISH
 TEAM USA, AZ 
25th DNF
 
45+ EXP – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #811  KTM  CRAIG DAVIS
 USA TEAM 2,  
1st 1st
 2nd   #278  Kawasaki  GLENN CARMODY
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
4th 2nd
 3rd   #4  Husqvarna  CHAD SCHOLZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
3rd 3rd
 4th   #70  Honda  ALAN JULLIEN
 TRABUCO CANYON, CA 
5th 4th
 5th   #120  Suzuki  GARY RIEKKI
 , CA 
10th 6th
 6th   #404  Kawasaki  AJ HECKART
 USA TEAM 3, WA 
9th 7th
 7th   #245  Kawasaki  SCOTT MOONEY
  
12th 5th
 8th   #14  Yamaha  TRAVIS FLATEAU
  
13th 8th
 9th   #12  Husqvarna  BRIAN STORRIE
 MCKINNEY, TX 
2nd DNF
 10th   #89  Yamaha  THIERRY TRACCAN
 FRANCE,  
6th DNF
 11th   #80  Husqvarna  MICHAEL SEGUNDO
 PLEASANTON, CA 
7th DNF
 12th   #138x  Honda  GWIDAEL BUCHON
  
8th DNF
 13th   #19  Yamaha  STEPHEN STOVER
 MARKLEVILLE, IN 
11th DNF
 
45+ INT – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #451  Yamaha  PAUL KUEHNEL
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
1st 2nd
 2nd   #84  Kawasaki  CHRIS RUBLE
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
4th 1st
 3rd   #116  KTM  DEAN WARREN
 ENGLAND,  
2nd 3rd
 4th   #973  KTM  KELBY PEPPER
 CENTER, CO 
3rd 4th
 5th   #110  Husqvarna  DUSTY PINCHERY
 CHANDLER, AZ 
7th 5th
 6th   #790  Honda  ARKADIUSZ KRUK
  
5th 8th
 7th   #138  Honda  JEFF LANDIS
 PHOENIX, AZ 
8th 6th
 8th   #5  Kawasaki  JOHN DIXON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
15th 7th
 9th   #36  KTM  CHAD PETERSON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
16th 9th
 10th   #217  Husqvarna  STEVE BULYOVSKY
 CANADA TEAM 2,  
19th 12th
 11th   #814  Honda  JAMES CARNAHAN
 , OR 
22nd 11th
 12th   #911  Yamaha  JOE PENA
 GLENDORA, CA 
20th 14th
 13th   #52  Yamaha  JOHN KERNAN
 DAMASCUS, MD 
23rd 13th
 14th   #326  Honda  ALEX ZAPATA
 HESPERIA, CA 
6th DNF
 15th   #23  Husqvarna  MARCELLO BOVE
 SALO PAULO,  
9th DNF
 16th   #41  KTM  DANY PARADRS
 QUEBEC,  
DNF 10th
 17th   #777  Honda  JEFF FINE
  
10th DNF
 18th   #3  Yamaha  PHIL SEGUNDO
 PLEASANTON, CA 
11th DNF
 19th   #37x  KTM  CARLOBI VELEZ
 PURETO RICO TEAM 1,  
12th DNF
 20th   #37  Husqvarna  JASON MCCUNE
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
13th DNF
 21st   #767  Kawasaki  CURTIS WHARTON
 , WA 
14th DNF
 22nd   #144  Yamaha  JESS HETHERINGTON
 CARLSBAD, CA 
17th DNF
 23rd   #50  Yamaha  DAVID STOVER
 PARKER CITY, IN 
18th DNF
 24th   #65  KTM  DOUG RUTH
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
21st DNF
 25th   #282  Kawasaki  DENNIS WRIGHT
 EL MIRAGE, AZ 
24th DNF
 26th   #424  Kawasaki  DOMINIC VALDEZ
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
25th DNF
 DNF   #105  KTM  JOHNNY CREASY
 GUAM TEAM 1,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #44  KTM  DUANE KOCHER
 ONTARIO,CANADA,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #129  KTM  NICK LUCIANO
 PUERTO RICO TEAM 1, NA 
DNF DNF
 DNF   #324  KTM  PABLO TORIBIO
 CAPE ROYALE, NA 
DNF DNF
 
45+ NOV – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #74  Kawasaki  DAVID MARTINEZ
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 2nd   #3  Kawasaki  JAMES KRESS
 HALEIWA, HI 
 3rd   #54  KTM  ZEKE DAUGHERTY
 DE LEON, TX 
 4th   #52  Husqvarna  EVERTON SOUZA
 BRAZIL, NA 
 5th   #28  Honda  HUGO ROTERUD
 NORWAY,  
 6th   #2  Honda  JODY WARNE
  
 7th   #914  KTM  LUCIANO LUIZ FARIAS
 SAN JOSE SO BRAZIL,  
 8th   #92  Honda  ANISIO CLASEN
 BRAZIL,  
 9th   #9  Honda  DINO CATUOGNO
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 10th   #174  Yamaha  DANE PESCAIA
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 11th   #55  Kawasaki  CLARK DAVIDSON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 12th   #57  TM  ROWDY WAGENAAR
 HOLLAND,  
 13th   #428  KTM  THAD EPTING
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 14th   #6  Yamaha  DALE SILK
 MURRITA, CA 
 15th   #18  KTM  ANDREW LEASK
 SCOTLAND,  
 16th   #441  Yamaha  TIM METCALFE
 PORT STANLEY CANADA,  
 17th   #79  Honda  MARTIN BROMAN
 , NA 
 18th   #34  Yamaha  SHANE BERG
 BISMARCK, ND 
 19th   #51  Yamaha  ALAN HEADMAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 20th   #59  KTM  KENNY POWER
 IRELAND,  
 21st   #15  KTM  DANIEL WOODMAN
 HAMBROOK, UK 
 22nd   #44  Suzuki  DAVIE GARRICK
 GOTT,  
 23rd   #151  Yamaha  GEORGE ROGERS
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 24th   #10  KTM  JAMES VAN DUINWYK
 GUAM TEAM 2,  
 25th   #5  KTM  JAVIER CABELLO
 MEXICO,  
 26th   #611  Suzuki  NOGERIO PITZEN
 PETROPOLIS, RJ 
 27th   #171  Honda  ED HESSION
 PEORIA, AZ 
 28th   #74x  Honda  TRAVIS CORY
 SANTEE, CA 
 29th   #27  Yamaha  CRESCENCIO GUAJARDO
 , TX 
 30th   #48  Kawasaki  PETE SOSENKO
  
 31st   #510  Kawasaki  JUAN ORDONEZ
 MEXICO,  
 32nd   #169  Yamaha  STEVE GARDNER
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 33rd   #777  Honda  TROY ANDERSON
 , WA 
 34th   #47  Yamaha  TONY SINI
 , NA 
 35th   #43  Kawasaki  DAVID ALDRIDGE
 RALEIGH, NC 
 36th   #21  KTM  ARTUR AGUIAR
 BRAZIL TEAM 2,  
 37th   #99  Yamaha  MIKE BURGMEIER
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 38th   #714  Yamaha  CRAIG PETERSEN
 YORBA LINDA,  
 39th   #519  Yamaha  DAVID MCCARTHY
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 40th   #197  Kawasaki  LANCE GREEN
 , OK 
 
45+ NOV B MAIN – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #72  Kawasaki  DAVID LECHNER
 TUCSON, AZ 
 2nd   #249  Yamaha  PETE SANSONE
 TUCSON, AZ 
 3rd   #381  Honda  MIKE ACKERT
 MOUNT ELGIN CANADA,  
 4th   #97  Honda  ANDREW CLINTON
 , NA 
 5th   #528  Husqvarna  CHRIS HEWITT
 , AZ 
 6th   #467  Honda  ROB THORNTON
 TILLSONBURG CANADA,  
 7th   #315  KTM  HECTOR LOPEZ
 MEXICO,  
 8th   #67  KTM  JASON WISE
 READING, PA 
 9th   #489  Husqvarna  KYLE KEIPER
 TUCSON, AZ 
 10th   #65  Kawasaki  GUY DEATHERAGE
 PHOENIZ, AZ 
 11th   #17  Honda  BRANDON SCOTT
 PLEASANT GROVE, UT 
 12th   #50  Yamaha  TODD ONEY
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 13th   #258  Kawasaki  OWEN FITZSIMON
 ERIE, CO 
 14th   #109  Husqvarna  SCOTT SMITH
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 15th   #172  Honda  ALEJANDRO VERGARA
 BENSENVILLE, IL 
 
50+ EXP – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #45  Yamaha  GIOVANNI SPINALI
 EL CAJON, CA 
2nd 2nd
 2nd   #278  Kawasaki  GLENN CARMODY
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
1st 3rd
 3rd   #737  Kawasaki  LOREN POCHIROWSKI
 LAKE FORREST, CA 
3rd 5th
 4th   #84  KTM  TAKESHI TABUCHI
 KANAGAWAKEN, NA 
5th 4th
 5th   #0  Kawasaki  RAGGI STEFFANSON
 ICELAND,  
4th 6th
 6th   #80  Husqvarna  MICHAEL SEGUNDO
 PLEASANTON, CA 
6th 7th
 7th   #111  Honda  JOE SUTTER
 CALABASAS, CA 
7th 8th
 8th   #104  Kawasaki  CHRIS RADZINSKI
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
15th 1st
 9th   #956  Kawasaki  CHUCK HECKMAN
 USA TEAM 3,  
8th 9th
 10th   #120  Suzuki  GARY RIEKKI
 , CA 
12th 10th
 11th   #109  Kawasaki  NICK WATERS
 HESPERIA, CA 
9th 13th
 12th   #138  Honda  RUDY ALBERTH
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
13th 11th
 13th   #768  KTM  DENNIS BALDWIN
 , NY 
14th 12th
 14th   #na  KTM  HAUKUR THORSTEINSSON
 ICELAND,  
10th DNF
 15th   #19  Yamaha  STEPHEN STOVER
 MARKLEVILLE, IN 
11th DNF
 16th   #202  Husqvarna  MILT REIMER
 CANADA,  
DNF 14th
 DNF   #523b  Yamaha  DEAN ADKINS
  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #205  Honda  TRACY BACHMAN
 BACHMAN,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #18  Yamaha  ED HEACOX
 PUERTO RICO TEAM 2,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #96  Husqvarna  ROBERT REISINGER
 NEWHALL, CA 
DNF DNF
 
50+ INT – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #19x  KTM  COLE GRESS
 YORBA LINDA,  
1st 1st
 2nd   #122  KTM  ROBERT KONG
 JAMAICA,  
3rd 3rd
 3rd   #33  Honda  ROBERT KUHRY
 HEMET, CA 
2nd 5th
 4th   #5  Kawasaki  JOHN DIXON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
7th 2nd
 5th   #31  Suzuki  ROGER VANMETER
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
4th 7th
 6th   #16  Honda  BRYCE MCDOUGALL
 TUSTIN, CA 
6th 8th
 7th   #30  Honda  WAYNE RHODEN
 HONOLULU, HI 
5th 10th
 8th   #767  Kawasaki  CURTIS WHARTON
 , WA 
17th 4th
 9th   #43  Honda  BLAINE RASMUSSEN
 CALGARY, AB 
12th 9th
 10th   #42  KTM  GAVIN YOUNG
 ENGLAND,  
8th 13th
 11th   #701  KTM  JEFFREY MOLINA
 PUERTO RICO TEAM 2, CA 
10th 14th
 12th   #757  Kawasaki  KEN GILMOUR
 SIMCOE CANADA,  
13th 12th
 13th   #65  KTM  DOUG RUTH
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
9th 16th
 14th   #55  Honda  RANDY JONES
 LOCKEFORD, CA 
23rd 6th
 15th   #125  Suzuki  JIM KUNTZ
 HESPERIA, CA 
15th 15th
 16th   #103  Yamaha  NIELS ARIDLOFT
  
14th 19th
 17th   #66  Yamaha  XAVIER COSTA
 SPAIN,  
16th 18th
 18th   #41  KTM  DANY PARADRS
 QUEBEC,  
25th 11th
 19th   #71  Yamaha  SPENCER COLLINS
 ENGLAND,  
1st DNF
 20th   #851  KTM  DARRELL RAKOFSKY
 GLENDALE, AZ 
22nd 17th
 21st   #451x  KTM  ALAIN BOURDEAU
 CANADA TEAM 1,  
18th 21st
 22nd   #317  Honda  RICK LARCHE
 WOODSTOCK CANADA,  
21st 20th
 23rd   #255  TM  OLIVER GOTTBEHUT
 HOLLAND,  
20th 22nd
 24th   #97  KTM  RICK ARNOLD
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
19th 23rd
 25th   #324  KTM  PABLO TORIBIO
 CAPE ROYALE, NA 
11th DNF
 26th   #52  Yamaha  JOHN KERNAN
 DAMASCUS, MD 
24th 25th
 27th   #142  Honda  DEAN MURPHY
 CANADA TEAM 3, SK 
27th 24th
 28th   #66x  Honda  SCOTT BOEK
 MESA, AZ 
26th 27th
 29th   #36  KTM  ROGER LARGE
 WAINWRIGHT CANADA,  
28th 26th
 30th   #500  KTM  JACOB HAFFNER
 SAUK RAPIDS, MN 
31st 28th
 31st   #12j  Yamaha  JEFF POLICKY
 TUCSON, AZ 
32nd 29th
 32nd   #50  Yamaha  DAVID STOVER
 PARKER CITY, IN 
29th DNF
 33rd   #57  Yamaha  BILL CLONTZ
 FONTANA,  
30th DNF
 34th   #702x  Kawasaki  MARC DESMARAIS
 CANADA,  
33rd DNF
 DNF   #3  MAICO  WILLIAM BURGESS
 NORTH IRELAND,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #155  Kawasaki  BEN EVANS
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
DNF DNF
 DNF   #53  Yamaha  JACK LAMBERT
 LEE SUMMIT, MO 
DNF DNF
 
50+ NOV – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #52  Husqvarna  MARCOS GERBI
 BRAZIL,  
 2nd   #3  Kawasaki  JAMES KRESS
 HALEIWA, HI 
 3rd   #23  Husqvarna  CARLOS LAZZARO
 SALO PAULO,  
 4th   #151  Husqvarna  J W WILSON
 GALASHIELS,  
 5th   #102  Honda  ANTOIN DAILY
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 6th   #49  Yamaha  ROGERIO SCHMITT
 BRAZIL,  
 7th   #3x  Suzuki  ROBBY MUELLER
 LA MESA, CA 
 8th   #46  Husqvarna  CASEY DAILEY
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 9th   #36  Honda  GARRY SULLIVAN
 IRELAND,  
 10th   #611  Suzuki  ANTONIO LIMA
 VENTURA, CA 
 11th   #262  KTM  GLENN PIETRONICO
 BEAUMONT, CA 
 12th   #51x  Yamaha  ALAN HEADMAN
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 13th   #81  Kawasaki  EDMAR GUERRERO
 BRAZIL,  
 14th   #47  Husqvarna  JOHN MURRAY
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 15th   #44  Suzuki  DAVIE GARRICK
 GOTT,  
 16th   #32  KTM  PAUL HAACK
 KEARNEY, NE 
 17th   #4  Yamaha  KEVIN DUNCAN
 TUSTIN,  
 18th   #18  KTM  ANDREW LEASK
 SCOTLAND,  
 19th   #205  Husqvarna  BRENT WORKMAN
 LODI, CA 
 20th   #751  KTM  JERRY RAYMOND
 WOODLANDS, TX 
 21st   #919  Kawasaki  JASON EASTON
 REGINA CANADA, SK 
 22nd   #52x  Yamaha  JEFF ADAIR
 LA QUINTA, CA 
 23rd   #13x  Unknown  PAUL BUNN
 PERRIS,  
 24th   #25  Honda  ADRIAN JESSOP
 MURRITA, CA 
 25th   #48  Kawasaki  PETE SOSENKO
  
 26th   #51  Yamaha  JASON AECK
 CASTAIC, CA 
 27th   #7  Honda  BILL FLAGG
 EL MIRAGE, AZ 
 28th   #412  Kawasaki  JEFFREY GREENE
 SAHUARITA, AZ 
 29th   #924  Yamaha  DAVID BURRUS
 GLENDALE, CA 
 30th   #51x  Husqvarna  BOBBY PARRY
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 31st   #36b  Suzuki  BOBBY TABAG
 , CA 
 32nd   #701  Yamaha  MARC TANK
 CAVE CRREK, AZ 
 33rd   #171  Honda  ED HESSION
 PEORIA, AZ 
 34th   #4x  Kawasaki  HOWARD TRESVILLE
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 35th   #16  Husqvarna  RUSSELL BROWN
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 36th   #100  Honda  RICHARD HURTADO
 REDLANDS, CA 
 37th   #519  Yamaha  DAVID MCCARTHY
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 38th   #510  Kawasaki  JUAN ORDONEZ
 MEXICO,  
 39th   #714  Yamaha  CRAIG PETERSEN
 YORBA LINDA,  
 40th   #71  Yamaha  SPENCER COLLINS
 ENGLAND,  
 
50+ NOV B MAIN – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #12  KTM  KEITH MCMILLEN
  
 2nd   #917  KTM  ERIC FERREIRA
 TEMPE, AZ 
 3rd   #271  Kawasaki  EDDIE WORTH
 CAMP VERDE, AZ 
 4th   #207  Honda  JAY ROUSE
  
 5th   #65  Husqvarna  CHRISTOPHER SWIERCZEWSKI
 TUCSON, AZ 
 6th   #15  KTM  MARCUS BERNARDES
 BRASIL,  
 7th   #43  Yamaha  GEORGE CRAIG
 MARSHALL, TX 
 8th   #258  Kawasaki  OWEN FITZSIMON
 ERIE, CO 
 9th   #111  Yamaha  WENDY JONES
 LONGMONT, CO 
 10th   #489  Husqvarna  KYLE KEIPER
 TUCSON, AZ 
 11th   #35  Honda  ANDY KOOISTRA
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
 12th   #2  Yamaha  BILL LUTTRELL
 EL PASO, TX 
 13th   #5  Kawasaki  EMILIO MAGDALENO
 EL PASO, TX 
 14th   #50  Yamaha  TODD ONEY
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 15th   #53  Honda  JOSE LUIS PRADO
 BRAZIL,  
 
50+ PRO SATURDAY – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #2  KTM  KURT NICOLL
 , CA 
1st 1st
 2nd   #59  Kawasaki  TY DAVIS
 OAK HILLS, CA 
2nd 2nd
 3rd   #3  KTM  BRIAN WHEELER
 GREAT BRITIAN,  
3rd 3rd
 4th   #111  Kawasaki  JEFF MATIASEVICH
 FULLERTON, CA 
5th 4th
 5th   #10  Yamaha  JON ORTNER
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
7th 5th
 6th   #29  Suzuki  TIM TYOUAN
 , CA 
10th 8th
 7th   #5  Honda  TROY CARDIEL
 LODI, CA 
8th 10th
 8th   #759  Yamaha  STEVE NELSON
 CLOVIS, CA 
13th 6th
 9th   #80  Husqvarna  BRYAN SABBAUGH
 PARKER, CO 
14th 7th
 10th   #18  Yamaha  ED HEACOX
 PUERTO RICO TEAM 2,  
12th 9th
 11th   #811  KTM  CRAIG DAVIS
 USA TEAM 2,  
4th 17th
 12th   #67  KTM  NIC WALLIS
 CANADA TEAM 2,  
11th 11th
 13th   #852  Yamaha  KEVEN BARDA
 PUERTO RICO TEAM 3,  
6th DNF
 14th   #51x  Yamaha  ED FOEDISH
 TEAM USA, AZ 
9th 18th
 15th   #205  Honda  TRACY BACHMAN
 BACHMAN,  
16th 12th
 16th   #5x  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CALHOUN
 HUACHUCA CITY, AZ 
18th 13th
 17th   #401  Yamaha  DAN BONHAM
 TUCSON, AZ 
15th 16th
 18th   #28  KTM  KRIS FAGALA
  
19th 14th
 19th   #91  Suzuki  JEFFREY VANMATRE
 TRINDAD, CO 
20th 15th
 20th   #202  Husqvarna  MILT REIMER
 CANADA,  
17th DNF
 
55+ EXP – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  NICOLAS ESPANTA
 MEXICO,  
1st 2nd
 2nd   #518  Honda  TOMMY GRANSTROEM
 TAVELSJA,  
2nd 3rd
 3rd   #27  KTM  ED GUAJARDO
 SANTA BARBARA,  
5th 1st
 4th   #6  Honda  BOB WEBER
 FULLERTON, CA 
3rd 4th
 5th   #96  Husqvarna  ROBERT REISINGER
 NEWHALL, CA 
4th 5th
 6th   #737  Kawasaki  LOREN POCHIROWSKI
 LAKE FORREST, CA 
6th 7th
 7th   #0  Kawasaki  RAGGI STEFFANSON
 ICELAND,  
8th 6th
 8th   #202  Husqvarna  MILT REIMER
 CANADA,  
7th 9th
 9th   #523b  Yamaha  DEAN ADKINS
  
9th 8th
 10th   #314  Honda  CHANDLER SATO
 JAPAN,  
11th 10th
 11th   #255  Husqvarna  MICHAEL CLEMENT
  
10th 12th
 12th   #111  Honda  JOE SUTTER
 CALABASAS, CA 
12th 11th
 13th   #34  KTM  DEREK WEDDING
 TYLER, TX 
14th 13th
 14th   #55  KTM  BRETT SAUVE
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
15th 14th
 15th   #664  Husqvarna  ROBERT FRICCERO
 YUMA, AZ 
16th 15th
 16th   #24  Kawasaki  ROBERT ENGEL
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
13th DNF
 17th   #710  Honda  DOUG FRANKOS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
17th DNF
 DNF   #x55  Yamaha  DAN ALAMAMGOS
 AUSTRALIA,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #464  Honda  BART KING
 CLEBURNE, TX 
DNF DNF
 
55+ INT – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #31s  Suzuki  ROGER VANMETER
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
1st 1st
 2nd   #53  Yamaha  JACK LAMBERT
 LEE SUMMIT, MO 
2nd 3rd
 3rd   #153  KTM  MARK BOOT
 CANADA,  
5th 2nd
 4th   #74  MAICO  ALAN BOTT
 ENGLAND,  
3rd 4th
 5th   #v71  Honda  GAVAN PENGELLY
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
  7th
 6th   #51  Husqvarna  FABIO SANTOS
 BRZAIL, NA 
4th 6th
 7th   #56  KTM  JOAQUIM SUNOL
 SPAIN,  
9th 5th
 8th   #105  Yamaha  ROBERT ROEHLK
 HANFORD, CA 
7th 8th
 9th   #757  Kawasaki  KEN GILMOUR
 SIMCOE CANADA,  
8th 9th
 10th   #262g  Suzuki  STEVE PIATTONI
  
6th 11th
 11th   #340v  Kawasaki  DAN JONES
 MADERA, CA 
12th 12th
 12th   #683  Kawasaki  RICK RIEHM
 , MN 
10th 15th
 13th   #302  Yamaha  PELLE NILSSON
  
17th 10th
 14th   #144  KTM  VINCE CRAWLEY
 BRISTOL, UK 
16th 13th
 15th   #66x  Honda  SCOTT BOEK
 MESA, AZ 
11th 18th
 16th   #97  KTM  RICK ARNOLD
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
14th 16th
 17th   #75x  KTM  DON LITTLE
 CAREFREE, AZ 
18th 14th
 18th   #na  Yamaha  JOHN PERRY
  
15th 17th
 19th   #106  Husqvarna  JOEY HARDIN
  
21st 19th
 20th   #12j  Yamaha  JEFF POLICKY
 TUCSON, AZ 
20th 20th
 21st   #771  KTM  JON OSBORN
 GROVELAND, FL 
13th DNF
 22nd   #356  Kawasaki  KENNETH MARTIN
 AVONDALE, AZ 
22nd 21st
 23rd   #14  KTM  RICK SIBLEY
 TUCSON, AZ 
19th DNF
 24th   #112  Honda  ROBERT WERSHEY
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
23rd DNF
 DNF   #699  Honda  BRAD COLES
 CAMBRIDGE CANADA,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #52  Kawasaki  EDDIE JARAMILLO
 PUERTO RICO TEAM 1,  
DNF DNF
 DNF   #83  Yamaha  BOB LEIPELT
 LIVERMORE, CA 
DNF DNF
 
55+ NOV – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #151  Husqvarna  J W WILSON
 GALASHIELS,  
1st 1st
 2nd   #712  KTM  AARON DOWDY
 COPPELL, TX 
1st 2nd
 3rd   #611  Suzuki  ROBERTO KREISCHER
 BRAZIL,  
3rd 4th
 4th   #131s  Yamaha  ALEX CHELLEW
 PLEASENT HILL, CA 
3rd 5th
 5th   #317  Kawasaki  DOUG KROUPA
 , TX 
6th 3rd
 6th   #m50  Suzuki  MARK SANDZIMIER
 COSTA MESA, CA 
2nd 9th
 7th   #462  KTM  DAVID HOMAN
 ENGLAND,  
5th 7th
 8th   #2  Yamaha  BILL LUTTRELL
 EL PASO, TX 
5th 8th
 9th   #285  Yamaha  ERIC BARR
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
2nd 11th
 10th   #623  KTM  DINO DEMARCO
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
9th 10th
 11th   #32  KTM  PAUL HAACK
 KEARNEY, NE 
9th 12th
 12th   #94  Honda  JAN LAMERS
 DELDEN,  
8th 13th
 13th   #51  Husqvarna  MANFRED ZOCHLING
 , SC 
7th 14th
 14th   #566  KTM  JOHN PESQUEIRA
 TUSCON, AZ 
6th 15th
 15th   #13  Unknown  PAUL BUNN
 PERRIS,  
17th 6th
 16th   #241  Husqvarna  MICHAEL LAFFERTY
 EAGLE BUTTE, SD 
7th 16th
 17th   #8  KTM  TIM SMITH
 MESA, AZ 
8th 18th
 18th   #781  Yamaha  GARY STOLTENBERG
 FALLBROOK, CA 
11th 17th
 19th   #13  Honda  SANTIAGO QUINTERO
 MEXICO,  
4th 25th
 20th   #59  KTM  GLEN HOLMES
 PALMERSTON, NA 
11th 19th
 21st   #31  Honda  GARY CHAPMAN
 MONTCLAIR, CA 
10th 21st
 22nd   #207  Honda  JAY ROUSE
  
13th 20th
 23rd   #249  Yamaha  PETE SANSONE
 TUCSON, AZ 
12th 22nd
 24th   #5  Kawasaki  EMILIO MAGDALENO
 EL PASO, TX 
15th 23rd
 25th   #723  Honda  RICK SALINAS
 HONOLULU, HI 
14th 24th
 26th   #413  Honda  MICHAEL HILLION
 BIG BEAR, CA 
12th 26th
 27th   #34f  Suzuki  DAVE FEENEY
 AUSTRALIA,  
4th DNF
 28th   #157  KTM  PETER KOHANOWICH
 CANTON, GA 
13th 28th
 29th   #33  Honda  RAUL PUIG
 SANTA BARABRA, CA 
17th 27th
 30th   #315  KTM  HECTOR LOPEZ
 MEXICO,  
10th DNF
 31st   #35  Honda  ANDY KOOISTRA
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
14th DNF
 32nd   #441  Yamaha  TIM METCALFE
 PORT STANLEY CANADA,  
15th DNF
 33rd   #14  Honda  RORY REILEY
 HONOLULU, HI 
16th DNF
 34th   #316  Honda  STEVE MCARTHUR
 ALPINE, UT 
16th DNF
 35th   #128  Yamaha  JOHN KENNEDY
 NEW ZEALAND,  
18th DNF
 36th   #317x  Yamaha  TOM FLYNN
 TUJUNGA,  
18th DNF
 
60+ EXP – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #16  KTM  PETE DeGRAAF
 CANADA,  
1st 1st
 2nd   #7  Husqvarna  WILLIAM HARPER
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
5th 2nd
 3rd   #21  Husqvarna  STEVE LAWLER
 UPLANDCA,  
4th 4th
 4th   #891  Husqvarna  ATSUSHI GENJI
 SAPPORO, NA 
7th 3rd
 5th   #6x  Yamaha  TONY COOKSLEY
 NEW ZEALAND,  
6th 5th
 6th   #79  Husqvarna  MICHAEL HARPER
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
8th 6th
 7th   #314  Honda  CHANDLER SATO
 JAPAN,  
10th 7th
 8th   #30  Yamaha  BILL NOLAN
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
9th 10th
 9th   #911  Yamaha  JOE PENA
 GLENDORA, CA 
12th 8th
 10th   #218  KTM  GEORGE ELLINGER
 GUAM TEAM 1,  
11th 9th
 11th   #710  Honda  DOUG FRANKOS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
2nd DNF
 12th   #130  Honda  ISAO IDA
 JAPAN,  
3rd DNF
 13th   #31x  Honda  DAVE BOWMAN
 CLARKSTON, MI 
13th 11th
 14th   #53  Honda  DAVID BUNKER
 MONA, UT 
16th 12th
 15th   #20x  Honda  IKE DEJAGER
 APEX, NC 
14th DNF
 16th   #51  KTM  RUSTY HUNT
 WEST POINT, UT 
15th DNF
 17th   #17  KTM  DAN BURCH
 SAIN JO, TX 
17th DNF
 DNF   #18  KTM  MARC CROSBY
 DANA POINT, CA 
DNF DNF
 
60+ INT – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #771  KTM  JON OSBORN
 GROVELAND, FL 
1st 1st
 2nd   #72  KTM  GRAHAM LUNNY
 SHERWOOD PARK, AB 
3rd 2nd
 3rd   #355  Yamaha  JIM ZACK
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
2nd 4th
 4th   #724  Husqvarna  EMBERT BERKERS
 BOTHWELL CANADA,  
5th 3rd
 5th   #306  TM  STEVE CHANDLER
 HESPERIA, CA 
4th 6th
 6th   #95  Husqvarna  MARK HALL
 EAGLE, ID 
6th 5th
 7th   #555  Yamaha  RANDY WINSLOW
 WOFFORD HEIGHTS, CA 
7th 7th
 8th   #24  Honda  RONNIE RAY
 MILAN, TN 
8th DNF
 9th   #14k  KTM  RICK SIBLEY
 TUCSON, AZ 
9th DNF
 
60+ NOV – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #151g  Kawasaki  SCOTT SLIGAR
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
1st 3rd
 2nd   #611  Suzuki  JOSE GUIMARAES
 BRAZIL,  
4th 2nd
 3rd   #9  Honda  FABIO GASTALDELLO
 ITALY,  
2nd 4th
 4th   #79x  KTM  LANCE HANCOX
 ENGLAND,  
6th 1st
 5th   #24k  KTM  ROBERT FIELDS
 VALLEY HORNE, CA 
3rd 6th
 6th   #414  Yamaha  NEAL STEINBRECHER
 BEDFORD, TX 
5th 5th
 7th   #141  Yamaha  TIM SANDERS
 CROWLEY, TX 
8th 7th
 8th   #3  Honda  CHRIS CORUM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
7th 10th
 9th   #74  Husqvarna  DENNIS ROWEDDER
 TIBURON, CA 
10th 8th
 10th   #15  Yamaha  GORDON MELVIN
 SCOTLAND,  
9th 11th
 11th   #317  Yamaha  TOM FLYNN
 TUJUNGA,  
12th 14th
 12th   #187  KTM  GUY ROMINE
 PORT ARTHUR, TX 
14th 13th
 13th   #948  Yamaha  MIKE MESHKOFF
 HAYDEN, ID 
20th 9th
 14th   #20  Yamaha  ROD THOMAS
 , CO 
17th 12th
 15th   #333  Kawasaki  GRANT COMER
 LITCHFIELD, AZ 
15th 15th
 16th   #14x  Yamaha  BOBBY HUNT
 HENDERSON, NV 
16th 16th
 17th   #6  KTM  MIKE BENDYKOWSKI
 TEMECULA, CA 
11th 23rd
 18th   #10x  Husqvarna  RICHARD NOLAN
 BUKEYE, AZ 
19th 17th
 19th   #959  Honda  BRIAN SHAW
 PIONEERTOWN, CA 
18th 21st
 20th   #14  Honda  RORY REILEY
 HONOLULU, HI 
13th DNF
 21st   #411  Honda  HEINZ MAURER
 , MO 
23rd 19th
 22nd   #921  Husqvarna  SCOTT KRAMER
 CASA GRANDE, AZ 
25th 18th
 23rd   #362  KTM  STEVEN CLARK
 WASHINGTON, DC 
21st 24th
 24th   #s489  KTM  CHUCK STEVENSON
 BIG RIVER, CA 
26th 20th
 25th   #66  KTM  ANGIE MARTELL
 DUNCAN, BC 
27th 22nd
 26th   #857  Husqvarna  DAVID HARRISON
 HAY, AU 
22nd DNF
 27th   #247  Yamaha  ROBERT RIPLEY
 BLOOMINGTON, CA 
24th DNF
 DNF   #416  Yamaha  KEVIN WILKINSON
  
DNF DNF
 
65+ EXP – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #176  Kawasaki  CARL GAZAFY
 BREA, CA 
1st 1st
 2nd   #2  Yamaha  DWIGHT CATALANO
 ALAMOSA, CO 
3rd 2nd
 3rd   #5  KTM  LEE JOHNSON
 SANTA BARBARA,  
2nd 3rd
 4th   #93  KTM  PETE EDMISTEN
 PARKER, CO 
5th 4th
 5th   #17  KTM  DAN BURCH
 SAIN JO, TX 
4th 5th
 DNF   #130  Honda  ISAO IDA
 JAPAN,  
DNF DNF
 
65+ INT – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #724  Husqvarna  EMBERT BERKERS
 BOTHWELL CANADA,  
1st 1st
 2nd   #491  KTM  KENT REED
  
2nd 2nd
 DNF   #815  Kawasaki  DOUG SMITH
 DELTA, CO 
DNF DNF
 
65+ NOV – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #362  KTM  STEVEN CLARK
 WASHINGTON, DC 
1st 1st
 2nd   #857  Husqvarna  DAVID HARRISON
 HAY, AU 
2nd 2nd
 3rd   #54  KTM  ALDON COLBY
 CARLSBAD,  
3rd 3rd
 4th   #322  KTM  SAMUEL GROCE
 LUCERNE, CA 
4th 4th
 DNF   #7  Honda  DAVE FONTES
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
DNF DNF
 
70+ ALL – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #20  Honda  IKE DEJAGER
 APEX, NC 
1st 1st
 2nd   #197  Honda  BILL MAXIM
 UPLAND, CA 
2nd 2nd
 3rd   #881  Yamaha  STEVE MACHADO
 DUBLIN CA,  
3rd 3rd
 4th   #128  Husqvarna  RUSS GREENFIELD
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
5th 4th
 5th   #1  Honda  GARY PEAK
 MARSHALL, IL 
4th DNF
 DNF   #38a  KTM  WAYNE O’BLENESS
 APPLE VALLEY,  
DNF DNF
 
80+ ALL – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #20t  Honda  ERNEST CABRAL
 PETALUMA, CA 
1st 1st
 
WOMEN EXP – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #13  Honda  ALISON BUSHNELL
 HESPERIA, CA 
1st 1st
 2nd   #59  KTM  MELISSA HOLMES
 PALMERSTON, NA 
2nd 2nd
 3rd   #621  KTM  RILY CASTLOO
 , CA 
3rd 3rd
 
WOMEN INT – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #124  Yamaha  ANITA PEDERSEN
 PERRIS,  
1st 1st
 2nd   #66  KTM  THEODORAH HEIMIROOTIR
  
4th 2nd
 3rd   #25  KTM  JESSICA LABBE PEPIN
  
3rd 3rd
 4th   #451  KTM  BOURDEAU EVE
  
2nd DNF
 5th   #317  Yamaha  ROXANNE MURRAY
 TING JUCTION, GC 
5th DNF
 
WOMEN NOV – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st   #464  Kawasaki  AMANDA PAINTER
 CLEBINE, TX 
1st 1st
 2nd   #319  Honda  JILL ANGUES
 MURRIETA,  
2nd 2nd
 3rd   #317  Honda  JENNA BRECK
 WILDOMAR, CA 
3rd 3rd
 4th   #111  Yamaha  WENDY JONES
 LONGMONT, CO 
4th 4th
 5th   #25x  KTM  VIOLA MADER
 MURIETA, CA 
5th 6th
 6th   #471  KTM  LISA HECKMAN
 HILLSBORO, OR 
7th 5th
 7th   #158  Honda  BIRGITTA GRANSTROEM
 SWEDEN,  
6th 7th
 8th   #710  Honda  ANGIE WRIGHT
 HENDERSON, NV 
9th 8th
 9th   #21  Suzuki  HANNAH ROTERUD
 HAGAN NORWAY,  
10th 9th
 10th   #726  KTM  SAMM RODRIGUEZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
8th DNF
 
World Cup of Nations 30+ – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
    #229  Yamaha  JEFF LOOP
 USA TEAM 2,  
1st
    #60  Unknown  BRAD ANDERSON
 GREAT BRITIAN,  
2nd
    #777  Yamaha  TIM TREMBLAY
 CANADA TEAM 1,  
3rd
    #21  Unknown  WELINGTON GAECIA
 BRAZIL TEAM 1,  
4th
    #413  Yamaha  SHAUN HILLION
 TEAM USA, CA 
5th
    #107  Unknown  RYAN GAULD
 CANADA TEAM 2,  
6th
    #7  Honda  DAVID SOUSA
 FRANCE,  
7th
    #73  TM  RALF SCHMIDT
 HOLLAND,  
8th
    #424  Unknown  CHARLES CASTLOO
 GUAM TEAM 1,  
9th
    #0  Yamaha  STEVE BUTLER
 TEAM AUSTRALIA,  
10th
    #19  Kawasaki  JONATHAN MCBRIDE
 NORTH IRELAND,  
11th
    #817  Honda  JON LINDBERG
 PUEERTOO RICO 2, CA 
12th
    #37  KTM  CARLOBI VELEZ
 PURETO RICO TEAM 1,  
13th
    #30  KTM  DAVID O’CONNOR
 IRELAND,  
14th
    #111  Husqvarna  GUNNLAUGUR KARLSSON
 ICELAND,  
15th
    #101  TM  JAMES FARRELL
 SPAIN,  
16th
    #283  KTM  BRANDON KIRKENDALL
 USA TEAM 3,  
17th
    #861  TM  DISCO DAVE CINCOTTA
 PUERTO RICO,  
18th
    #naa  Unknown  ARTUR AGUIAR
 BRAZIL TEAM 2,  
19th
    #451  Honda  RONNIE JANSEN
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
20th
    #na  Yamaha  STEVE BULTER
 AUSTRALIA,  
DNF
    #981  Yamaha  DEAN FREER
 NEW ZEALAND,  
DNF
    #x  Unknown  AGUSTI VALL
 SPAIN,  
DNF
    #689  Honda  CHRIS WALLACE
 GUAM TEAM 2, CA 
DNF
 
World Cup of Nations 40+ – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
    #3  Yamaha  MIKE BROWN
 USA TEAM 1,  
1st
    #165  KTM  KRIS KEEFER
 USA TEAM 2,  
2nd
    #2  Honda  KURT NICOLL
 GREAT BRITIAN,  
3rd
    #9  KTM  RICHARD BEROIS
 BRAZIL TEAM 1,  
4th
    #4  KTM  TODD GRAVITT
 PUERTO RICO TEAM 3, CA 
5th
    #89  Yamaha  THIERRY TRACCAN
 FRANCE,  
6th
    #0  Kawasaki  RAGGI STEFFANSON
 ICELAND,  
7th
    #17  Honda  MARIO OLIVENCIA
 SAN SEBASTIAN, NA 
8th
    #404  Kawasaki  AJ HECKART
 USA TEAM 3, WA 
9th
    #701  KTM  JEFFREY MOLINA
 PUERTO RICO TEAM 2, CA 
10th
    #57  TM  ROWDY WAGENAAR
 HOLLAND,  
11th
    #54  KTM  ZEKE DAUGHERTY
 DE LEON, TX 
12th
    #91  Kawasaki  XAVIER COSTA
 SPAIN,  
13th
    #217  Husqvarna  STEVE BULYOVSKY
 CANADA TEAM 2,  
14th
    #16  Unknown  ROBERT MARTIN
 CANADA TEAM 1,  
15th
    #59  KTM  KENNY POWER
 IRELAND,  
16th
    #142  Honda  DEAN MURPHY
 CANADA TEAM 3, SK 
17th
    #55  Yamaha  DAN ALAMAMGOS
 AUSTRALIA,  
18th
    #105  KTM  JOHNNY CREASY
 GUAM TEAM 1,  
DNF
    #34  Kawasaki  HUGH MCDOWELL
 NORTHERN IRELAND,  
DNF
    #10  Unknown  JAMES VAN DUINWYK
 GUAM TEAM 2,  
DNF
 
World Cup of Nations 50+ – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
    #3x  Unknown  BRIAN WHEELER
 GREAT BRITIAN,  
1st
    #811  KTM  CRAIG DAVIS
 USA TEAM 2,  
2nd
    #51x  Yamaha  ED FOEDISH
 TEAM USA, AZ 
3rd
    #9x  Yamaha  ARNAUD DEMONMAHOU
 FRANCE,  
4th
    #18  Yamaha  ED HEACOX
 PUERTO RICO TEAM 2,  
5th
    #852  Unknown  KEVEN BARDA
 PUERTO RICO TEAM 3,  
6th
    #956  Kawasaki  CHUCK HECKMAN
 USA TEAM 3,  
7th
    #51  Unknown  FABIO DOS SANTOS
 BRAZIL TEAM 1,  
8th
    #67  KTM  NIC WALLIS
 CANADA TEAM 2,  
9th
    #451  KTM  ALAIN BOURDEAU
 CANADA TEAM 1,  
10th
    #36  Honda  GARRY SULLIVAN
 IRELAND,  
11th
    #255  TM  OLIVER GOTTBEHUT
 HOLLAND,  
12th
    #218  KTM  GEORGE ELLINGER
 GUAM TEAM 1,  
13th
    #52  Kawasaki  EDDIE JARAMILLO
 PUERTO RICO TEAM 1,  
14th
    #34f  Unknown  DAVE FEENEY
 AUSTRALIA,  
15th
    #56  KTM  JOAQUIM SUNOL
 SPAIN,  
16th
    #147  Unknown  DEAN ,MURPHY
 CANDA TEAM 2,  
DNF
    #3m  MAICO  WILLIAM BURGESS
 NORTH IRELAND,  
DNF
    #xx  Unknown  MARIO CAMPOS
 BRAZIL TEAM 2,  
DNF
    #15  Yamaha  DOU DUBACH
 USA TEAM 1,  
DNF
    #581  Yamaha  MATT HAMM
 CANADA TEAM 3, MB 
DNF
    #912  Suzuki  DARYL HURLEY
 GUAM TEAM 2,  
DNF

Day 2 Live Timing and Scoring Link: http://live.tracksideresults.com/glenhelen/liveresults.asp