2018/19 Canadian Arenacross Championships Round 6
February 2, 2019
Chilliwack Heritage Park
Chilliwack, BC

Supermini   View Laptimes
View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #170 Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
MISSION, BC
 1st
Heat 1
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #15 KTM  TYSON DUBUC
LANGLEY, BC
 2nd
Heat 2
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #574 KTM  CHARLES CHARLTON
ALDERGROVE, BC
 3rd
Heat 2
3rd 3rd 20
 4th  #58 KTM  BLAKE DAVIES
MISSION, BC
 1st
Heat 2
1st 4th 18
 5th  #39 Husqvarna  RYAN KERNESTED
LANGLEY, BC
 2nd
Heat 1
2nd 5th 16
 6th  #125 KTM  CODY OLIVER
ALDERGROVE, BC
 3rd
Heat 1
3rd 6th 15
 7th  #137 Husqvarna  MATTAUS FOGLIATO
COQUITLAM, BC
 4th
Heat 2
4th 7th 14
 8th  #517 Yamaha  BRODY BROWN
CHILLIWACK, BC
 4th
Heat 1
4th 8th 13
 9th  #26 Yamaha  IVAN HEPPNER
ABBOTSFORD, BC
 5th
Heat 2
5th 9th 12
 10th  #133 Kawasaki  AUSTIN WIEBE
SCOTCH CREEK, BC
 7th
Heat 2
7th 10th 11
250 Junior   View Laptimes
View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #30 Kawasaki  DEVYN SMITH
MISSION, BC
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #12 Yamaha  LUKE SVENSSON
LANGLEY, BC
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #999 Yamaha  TIMBER WUTHRICH
7th 3rd 20
 4th  #310 KTM  MITCHEL CREWS
MAPLE RIDGE, BC
5th 4th 18
 5th  #819 Yamaha  DAWSON GRAVELLE
MISSION, BC
4th 5th 16
 6th  #238 Kawasaki  JACOB WESTON
SURREY, BC
12th 6th 15
 7th  #18 Kawasaki  SCOTT BRAR
ABBOTSFORD, 
8th 7th 14
 8th  #511 Yamaha  PARIE DAGERE
KAMLOOPS, BC
9th 8th 13
 9th  #102 KTM  KOLTEN PIETERS
LANTZVILLE, BC
3rd 9th 12
 10th  #19 Kawasaki  FINN PALLER
ABBOTSFORD, BC
10th 10th 11
 11th  #153 Yamaha  BRODY GRAY
NANAIMO, BC
11th 11th 0
250 Intermediate  View Laptimes
View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #133 KTM  TYLER YATES
DUNCAN, BC
3rd 1st 25
 2nd  #888 KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
COQUITLAM, BC
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #170 Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
MISSION, BC
1st 3rd 20
 4th  #259 Yamaha  MICHAEL GERHARDT
PORT COQUITLAM, BC
4th 4th 18
Ladies   View Laptimes
View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #19 Honda  KIANA SACHE
CHILLIWACK, BC
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #12 Husqvarna  KAYLIE KAYER
SAVONA, BC
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #84 KTM  PAYTON BRUVOLD
LANGLEY, BC
3rd 3rd 20
 4th  #878 Yamaha  HAYLEY WUTHRICH
TAYLOR, BC
4th 4th 18
 5th  #97 Kawasaki  JAIDEN KAYER
SAVONA, BC
5th 5th 16
 6th  #18 Yamaha  EMILY JUDSON
LADYSMITH, BC
6th 6th 0
 DNS  #18x Honda  SHAYLIS JOHNSON
MERRITT, BC
7th DNS 0
Pro Am Lights   View Laptimes
View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #476 Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
MONROE, WA
 1st
Heat 1
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #11 Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
HALIFAX, NS
 2nd
Heat 1
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #146 Yamaha  TYLER GIBBS
MISSION, BC
 4th
Heat 1
4th 3rd 20
 4th  #21 Honda  RYAN LALONDE
VICTORIA, BC
 7th
Heat 1
7th 4th 18
 5th  #621 Yamaha  KYLE SPRINGMAN
ABBOTSFORD, BC
 5th
Heat 1
5th 5th 16
 6th  #545 Honda  RHYS DERKSEN
CHILLIWACK, BC
 8th
Heat 1
8th 6th 15
 7th  #157 Husqvarna  WYATT WADDELL
DELTA, BC
 3rd
Heat 1
3rd 7th 14
 8th  #888 KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
COQUITLAM, BC
 6th
Heat 1
6th 8th 13
Pro Open  View Laptimes
View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #476 Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
MONROE, WA
 1st
Heat 1
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #197 Kawasaki  BROCK LEITNER
SUMMERLAND, BC
 4th
Heat 1
4th 2nd 22
 3rd  #157 Husqvarna  WYATT WADDELL
DELTA, BC
 5th
Heat 1
5th 3rd 20
 4th  #21 Honda  RYAN LALONDE
VICTORIA, BC
 7th
Heat 1
7th 4th 18
 5th  #621 Yamaha  KYLE SPRINGMAN
ABBOTSFORD, BC
 6th
Heat 1
6th 5th 16
 6th  #11 Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
HALIFAX, NS
 2nd
Heat 1
2nd 6th 15
 7th  #146 Yamaha  TYLER GIBBS
MISSION, BC
 3rd
Heat 1
3rd 7th 14

Full results found HERE.

Next round – Friday, Feb 8 – Chilliwack, BC