Ladies – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9  Husqvarna  KAYLIE KAYER
 SAVONA, BC 
 –
 
2nd 1st 25
 2nd   #878  Yamaha  HAYLEY WUTHRICH
 FORT ST.JOHN, BC 
 –
 
DNF 2nd 22
 3rd   #19  Honda  KIANA SACHE
 Chilliwack, BC 
 –
 
1st 3rd 20
 4th   #312  Kawasaki  BRIANA SUNDBY
 Quesnel, BC 
 –
 
5th 4th 18
 5th   #84  KTM  PAYTON BRUVOLD
 Langley, BC 
 –
 
3rd 5th 16
 6th   #612  Suzuki  MASON VAN DYCK
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
 –
 
4th 6th 15
 7th   #29  Yamaha  ALISSA HARKIN
 SECHELT, BC 
 –
 
6th 7th 14
 8th   #936  Husqvarna  PEYTON BELISLE
 Smithers, BC 
 –
 
7th 8th 13
 9th   #32  Kawasaki  AISHA PICOTTE
 Langley City,  
 –
 
8th 9th 12
 10th   #876  Honda  ELLA MARSTON
 Chilliwack, BC 
 –
 
9th 10th 11
Ladies FINAL STANDINGS
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
11/22/2019
Finish
11/23/2019
Finish
11/29/2019
Finish
11/30/2019
Finish
1/31/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st – KIANA SACHE
#19 – Chilliwack, BC
1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 3rd 195
2nd – HAYLEY WUTHRICH
#878 – FORT ST.JOHN, BC
4th 2nd 5th 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd 2nd 162 (-33)
3rd – PAYTON BRUVOLD
#84 – Langley, BC
3rd 3rd 3rd 4th 4th 5th 5th 5th 144 (-51)
3rd – BRIANA SUNDBY
#312 – Quesnel, BC
9th 4th 2nd 5th 3rd 3rd 4th 4th 144 (-51)
5th – ALISSA HARKIN
#29 – SECHELT, BC
6th 5th 4th 13th 7th 6th 8th 7th 113 (-82)
6th – PEYTON BELISLE
#936 – Smithers, BC
8th 6th 9th 7th 6th 7th 7th 8th 110 (-85)
7th – AISHA PICOTTE
#32 – Langley City, 
7th 8th 11th 10th 8th 9th 9th 9th 97 (-98)
8th – MASON VAN DYCK
#612 – MAPLE RIDGE, BC
    8th 6th 5th 4th 6th 6th 92 (-103)
9th – KAYLIE KAYER
#9 – SAVONA, BC
2nd     2nd     2nd 1st 91 (-104)
10th – BRIE DAY
#137 – LAKE COUNTRY, BC
5th 9th 6th 9th         55 (-140)
Pro Am Lights – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #81  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st 1st 25
 2nd   #1  Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
 MONROE, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd   #25  Yamaha  CASEY KEAST
 Kelowna, BC 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th 3rd 20
 4th   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 Mission,  
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd 4th 18
 5th   #888  KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
 COQUITLAM, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th 5th 16
 6th   #12  Yamaha  LUKE SVENSSON
 Langley,  
 5th
  Heat 1
5th 6th 15
 7th   #30  Kawasaki  DEVYN SMITH
  
 9th
  Heat 1
9th 7th 14
 8th   #122  Yamaha  KYLE MASKALL
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th 8th 13
 9th   #187  Yamaha  LAYNE NUYENS
 Lake Country, BC 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th 9th 12
Pro Am Lights FINAL STANDINGS
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
11/22/2019
Finish
11/23/2019
Finish
11/29/2019
Finish
11/30/2019
Finish
1/31/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st – COLLIN JURIN
#1 – MONROE, WA
1st 1st 2nd 7th 1st 4th 2nd 2nd 173
2nd – CASEY KEAST
#25 – Kelowna, BC
8th 5th 3rd 6th 3rd 1st 5th 3rd 145 (-28)
3rd – JULIEN BENEK
#170 – Mission, 
5th 3rd 6th 3rd 5th 8th 3rd 4th 138 (-35)
4th – JACOB PICCOLO
#81 – ABBOTSFORD, BC
DNF   1st 1st 2nd 7th 1st 1st 136 (-37)
5th – PARKER EALES
#36 – Maple Ridge, BC
3rd 4th 9th 8th 6th 3rd 4th   116 (-57)
6th – BURG GILIOMEE
#888 – COQUITLAM, BC
9th 8th 11th 9th 7th 5th 6th 5th 108 (-65)
7th – MARCUS DEAUSY
#417 – 150 Mile House, BC
7th 7th 10th 4th 4th 2nd     97 (-76)
8th – NICK COLLINS
#711 – CALGARY, AB
6th 2nd 5th 5th         69 (-104)
9th – DAVEY FRASER
#11 – HALIFAX, NS
4th 9th 8th 10th         54 (-119)
10th – KYLE MASKALL
#122 – CHILLIWACK, BC
        9th 9th 7th 8th 51 (-122)
Pro Open – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
 MONROE, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st 1st 25
 2nd   #81  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd 2nd 22
 3rd   #10  KTM  KEYLAN MESTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd 3rd 20
 4th   #25  Yamaha  CASEY KEAST
 Kelowna, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th 4th 18
 5th   #291  Honda  DYLAN DELAPLACE
 Langley, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th 5th 16
 6th   #888  KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
 COQUITLAM, BC 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th 6th 15
 7th   #122  Yamaha  KYLE MASKALL
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th 7th 14
    #36  Honda  PARKER EALES
 Maple Ridge, BC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
DNS   0
Pro Open FINAL STANDINGS
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
11/22/2019
Finish
11/23/2019
Finish
11/29/2019
Finish
11/30/2019
Finish
1/31/2020
Finish
2/1/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/8/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st – COLLIN JURIN
#1 – MONROE, WA
1st 1st 2nd DNF 1st 1st 1st 1st 172
2nd – KEYLAN MESTON
#10 – CALGARY, AB
2nd 5th 1st 1st 5th 2nd 2nd 3rd 168 (-4)
3rd – CASEY KEAST
#25 – Kelowna, BC
4th 6th 4th 5th 4th 3rd 4th 4th 141 (-31)
4th – DYLAN DELAPLACE
#291 – Langley, BC
6th 8th 7th 4th 7th 5th 5th 5th 122 (-50)
5th – BURG GILIOMEE
#888 – COQUITLAM, BC
9th 7th 8th 7th 6th 7th 8th 6th 110 (-62)
6th – PARKER EALES
#36 – Maple Ridge, BC
5th 3rd 11th 10th 3rd 6th 6th   107 (-65)
7th – JACOB PICCOLO
#81 – ABBOTSFORD, BC
DNS   DNF 2nd 2nd 4th 3rd 2nd 104 (-68)
8th – NICK COLLINS
#711 – CALGARY, AB
3rd 2nd 3rd 11th         72 (-100)
9th – KYLE SPRINGMAN
#84 – ABBOTSFORD, BC
10th 4th 5th 6th DNS DNS     60 (-112)
10th – DAVEY FRASER
#11 – HALIFAX, NS
7th   6th 9th         41 (-131)

Full results HERE.