FWM Arenacross | Round 1 Results

Chilliwack Heritage Park

Chilliwack, BC

Friday, November 22, 2019

Ladies – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19  Honda  KIANA SACHE
 Chilliwack, BC 
 –
 
 – 1st 1st 25
 2nd   #9x  Husqvarna  KAYLIE KAYER
 SAVONA, BC 
 –
 
 – 2nd 2nd 22
 3rd   #84  KTM  PAYTON BRUVOLD
 Langley, BC 
 –
 
 – 4th 3rd 20
 4th   #878  Yamaha  HAYLEY WUTHRICH
 FORT ST. JOHN, BC 
 –
 
 – 3rd 4th 18
 5th   #137  Kawasaki  BRIE DAY
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
 –
 
 – 6th 5th 16
 6th   #29  Yamaha  ALISSA HARKIN
 SECHELT, BC 
 –
 
 – 7th 6th 15
 7th   #32  Kawasaki  AISHA PICOTTE
 Langley City,  
 –
 
 – 9th 7th 14
 8th   #936  Husqvarna  PEYTON BELISLE
 Smithers, BC 
 –
 
 – 8th 8th 13
 9th   #312  Kawasaki  BRIANA SUNDBY
 Quesnel, BC 
 –
 
 – 5th 9th 12
 10th   #876  Honda  ELLA MARSTON
 Chilliwack, BC 
 –
 
 – 10th 10th 11
Pro Am Lights – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #476  Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
 MONROE, WA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 – 1st 1st 25
 2nd   #84  Yamaha  KYLE SPRINGMAN
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 – 3rd 2nd 22
 3rd   #526  Honda  PARKER EALES
 Maple Ridge, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 – 4th 3rd 20
 4th   #11  Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
 HALIFAX, NS 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 – 2nd 4th 18
 5th   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 Mission,  
 5th
  Heat 1
 – 5th 5th 16
 6th   #711  Husqvarna  NICK COLLINS
 CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 2
 – 4th 6th 15
 7th   #417  Yamaha  MARCUS DEAUSY
 150 Mile House, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 – 6th 7th 14
 8th   #25  Yamaha  CASEY KEAST
 Kelowna, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 – 3rd 8th 13
 9th   #888  KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
 COQUITLAM, BC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 – 5th 9th 12
 DNF   #81  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 – 1st DNF 0
 DNF   #651  Yamaha  KADE WALKER
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 – 2nd DNF 0
Pro Open – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #476  Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
 MONROE, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 25
 2nd   #10  Husqvarna  KEYLAN MESTON
 CALGARY, NS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 – 2nd 2nd 22
 3rd   #711  Husqvarna  NICK COLLINS
 CALGARY, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 – 3rd 3rd 20
 4th   #25  Yamaha  CASEY KEAST
 Kelowna, BC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 – 6th 4th 18
 5th   #526  Honda  PARKER EALES
 Maple Ridge, BC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 – 4th 5th 16
 6th   #291  Honda  DYLAN DELAPLACE
 Langley, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 – 3rd 6th 15
 7th   #11  Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
 HALIFAX, NS 
 4th
  Heat 1
 – 4th 7th 14
 8th   #20  Husqvarna  COLBY PETERSEN
  
 6th
  Heat 1
 – 6th 8th 13
 9th   #888  KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
 COQUITLAM, BC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 – 5th 9th 12
 10th   #84  Yamaha  KYLE SPRINGMAN
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 – 2nd 10th 11
 DNS   #651  Yamaha  KADE WALKER
  
 1st
  Heat 2
 – 1st DNS 0
 DNS   #81  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 – 5th DNS 0

Full results HERE.

Round 2 tonight back at the barn!