2nd motos were canceled in all classes.

250 Class

  1. 19 Dylan Wright HON
  2. 94 Luke Renzland YAM
  3. 5 Tyler Medaglia KAW
  4. 121 Marshal Weltin HSK
  5. 14 Tanner Ward KTM
  6. 1 Jess Pettis KTM
  7. 46 Marco Cannella YAM
  8. 48 Westen Wrozyna KAW
  9. 61 Vincent Lauzon KTM
  10. 179 Cameron Wrozyna KAW
  11. 223 Parker Mashburn KTM
  12. 146 Tyler Gibbs KAW
  13. 27 Hayden Halstead YAM
  14. 52 Brad Nauditt HSK
  15. 50 Jyire Mitchell KTM
  16. 447 DJ Burmey YAM
  17. 21 Josh Osby YAM
  18. 646 Harris Huizenga HSK
  19. 64 William Crete HSK
  20. 41 Jack Wright YAM
  21. 71 Duncan MacLeod KTM
  22. 325 Tallon Unger YAM
  23. 243 Liam Webber YAM
  24. 43 Anthony Spadaccini YAM
  25. 60 Quinn Amyotte KTM
  26. 311 Matthew Stokes KAW
  27. 377 Daniel Elmore HSK
  28. 296 Ryder Floyd YAM
  29. 36 Teren Gerber KTM
  30. 11 Davey Fraser HSK
  31. 380 Kevin Lepp YAM
  32. 700 Cody Rouse KTM
  33. 711 Tommy Lloyd YAM
  34. 444 Brandon Love KAW
  35. 613 Lofton Barkman HSK
  36. 991 Brendan McKee KAW
  37. 371 William Merrett HSK
  38. 464 Branden Brill YAM
  39. 228 Devon Wiebe KAW

450 Class

  1. 2 Matt Goerke KAW
  2. 1 Colton Facciotti HON
  3. 154 Dakota Alix KTM
  4. 38 Mike Brown YAM
  5. 12 Cade Clason HSK
  6. 54 Phil Nicoletti YAM
  7. 39 Ryan Dowd SUZ
  8. 3 Shawn Maffenbeier YAM
  9. 800 Mike Alessi HON
  10. 10 Keylan Meston HSK
  11. 16 Cole Thompson KTM
  12. 711 Nick Collins YAM
  13. 196 Chase Marquier YAM
  14. 44 Yanick Boucher HSK
  15. 396 Steven Anderson HON
  16. 672 Brandon Pederson HON
  17. 526 Parker Eales HON
  18. 84 Kyle Springman HON
  19. 85 Ryan Peters YAM
  20. 80 Sam Gaynor YAM
  21. 727 Bryan Cormier YAM
  22. 73 Dario Zecca HON
  23. 25 Casey Keast YAM
  24. 170 Josh Gedak YAM
  25. 270 Josh Penner KAW
  26. 74 Ryan Derry KTM
  27. 338 Lucas Giardino KTM
  28. 67 Bryant Humiston KTM
  29. 328 Talan Hansen KAW
  30. 129 Eric Fardoe KAW
  31. 192 Ethan Ouellette KAW
  32. 612 Jesse Braden HON
  33. 145 Brady Breemersch KAW
  34. 502 Bradnon Kofstad KTM
  35. 139 Nicolas Hohne

FXR PREMIX

   
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 1st   #218  KTM  NATHAN BLES 
  
1st  
 2nd   #94  Yamaha  BRADY MCLEOD 
 BROOKDALE,  
2nd  
 3rd   #313  Husqvarna  NICKY OSNACH 
 TEULON,  
3rd  
 4th   #125  Husqvarna  CHARLIE JOHNSTON 
 CALGARY,  
4th  
 5th   #101  Husqvarna  BRYCE WADGE 
 STONEWALL,  
5th  
 6th   #574  KTM  CHARLES CHARLTON 
 LANGLEY TOWNSHIP,  
6th  
 7th   #51  Unknown  DECLAN COSGROVE 
  
7th  
 8th   #75  Yamaha  CHRIS DERKSEN 
  
8th  
 9th   #12  Husqvarna  JORDAN WEBER 
 ARCOLA,  
9th  
 DNF   #22  Yamaha  CONNOR BENDICKSON 
  
DNF  
 DNF   #3  Yamaha  MIKE BROWN 
 BRISTOL,  
DNF  
 DNF   #338  KTM  LUCAS GIARDINO 
 THUNDER BAY,  
DNF  
 DNF   #174  Kawasaki  ZANE MELLAFONT 
 DUNCAN,  
DNF  

WMX 

   
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 1st   #1e  KTM  EVE BRODEUR 
 LAVAL,  
1st  
 2nd   #50  KTM  SHELBY TURNER 
 BARONS,  
2nd  
 3rd   #36  KTM  AVRIE BERRY 
 WASHOUGAL,  
3rd  
 4th   #3  KTM  DANIKA WHITE 
 CALGARY,  
4th  
 5th   #419  KTM  LEXI DYEKMAN 
 GLENDIVE,  
5th  
 6th   #30  Honda  COURTNEY STELTER 
 DEVON,  
6th  
 7th   #7  Kawasaki  KATE LEES 
 CARLYLE,  
7th  
 8th   #8  Kawasaki  NICOLE GAUDERN 
 RIVERTON,  
8th  
 9th   #6  Husqvarna  DOMINIQUE DAFFé 
 CALGARY,  
9th  
 10th   #9  Kawasaki  KASSEE MORRISON 
 QUESNEL,  
10th  
 11th   #498  Yamaha  MADI WATT 
 SAINT PAUL,  
11th  
 12th   #98  Yamaha  MELANIE HARVEY 
 SAINT-JOSEPH-DE-BEAU,  
12th  
 13th   #12  Husqvarna  KAYLIE KAYER 
 SAVONA,  
13th  
 14th   #88  Yamaha  TAY ESSELINK 
 KAMLOOPS,  
14th  
 15th   #49  Husqvarna  ORIANA FRASER 
 LADYSMITH,  
15th  
 16th   #47  Yamaha  JAMIE BURMEY 
 ROSEWOOD,  
16th  
 17th   #10  Yamaha  SAMANTHA BARTLETT 
 EDMONTON,  
17th  
 18th   #735  Yamaha  FELICIA WEBB 
 BUCKEYE,  
18th  
 19th   #250  Honda  MEGAN ARNEMANN 
 BARRHEAD,  
19th  
 20th   #29  Yamaha  ALISSA HARKIN 
 SECHELT,  
20th  
 21st   #327  Yamaha  MCKENNA WATT 
 SAINT PAUL,  
20th  
 22nd   #84  KTM  PAYTON BRUVOLD 
 LANGLEY,  
21st