Blackwater MX

Prince George, BC

Saturday, June 8, 2019

250 Class

  1. 121 Marshal Weltin HSK 2-2
  2. 19 Dylan Wright HON 4-1
  3. 1 Jess Pettis KTM 1-5
  4. 21 Josh Osby YAM 3-4
  5. 5 Tyler Medaglia KAW 6-6
  6. 46 Marco Cannella YAM 5-7
  7. 296 Ryder Floyd YAM 8-8
  8. 48 Westen Wrozyna KAW 9-9
  9. 14 Tanner Ward KTM 7-12
  10. 94 Luke Renzland YAM DNF-3
  11. 60 Quinn Amyotte KTM 12-11
  12. 52 Brad Nauditt HSK 10-13
  13. 64 William Crete HSK 15-10
  14. 571 Danny Mathe 13-15
  15. 41 Jack Wright YAM 11-18
  16. 27 Hayden Halstead YAM 17-14
  17. 36 Teren Gerber KTM 14-17
  18. 43 Anthony Spadaccini YAM 40-16
  19. 179 Cameron Wrozyna KAW 18-19
  20. 11 Davey Fraser HSK 16-36
  21. 71 Duncan McLeod KTM 19-22
  22. 243 Liam Webber YAM 24-20
  23. 291 Dylan Delaplace HON 20-27
  24. 377 Daniel Elmore HSK 23-21
  25. 170 Julien Benek YAM 21-23
  26. 548 Joel Currington YAM 28-24
  27. 545 Rhys Derksen HON 22-25
  28. 133 Tyler Yates KTM 26-26
  29. 721 Sam Dooley YAM 32-28
  30. 146 Tyler Gibbs KAW 29-29
  31. 926 Ty Graham HON 33-30
  32. 380 Kevin Lepp YAM 35-31
  33. 991 Brendan McKee KAW 34-32
  34. 711 Tommy Lloyd YAM 37-33
  35. 325 Talon Unger YAM 30-34
  36. 337 Reece Havrelock KTM 31-35
  37. 297 Gabe Elmore YAM 36-37
  38. 58 Joey Parkes YAM 27-38
  39. 888 Burg Giliomee KTM 38-39
  40. 417 Marcus Deausy YAM 25-DNF

450 Class

  1. 1 Colton Facciotti HON 2-1
  2. 54 Phil Nicoletti YAM 1-2
  3. 3 Shawn Maffenbeier YAM 4-4
  4. 800 Mike Alessi HON 3-6
  5. 164 Dakota Alix KTM 5-5
  6. 16 Cole Thompson KTM 11-3
  7. 10 Keylan Meston YAM 7-8
  8. 2 Matt Goerke KAW 10-7
  9. 39 Ryan Dowd SUZ 8-9
  10. 12 Cade Clason HSK 6-11
  11. 476 Collin Jurin KAW 12-10
  12. 526 Parker Eales 13-13
  13. 234 McCoy Brough KTM 17-12
  14. 44 Yanick Boucher HSK 16-14
  15. 80 Sam Gaynor YAM 9-30
  16. 711 Nick Collins YAM 18-15
  17. 28 Eric Jeffery YAM 15-18
  18. 25 Casey Keast YAM 14-19
  19. 482 Riley Brough HON 19-16
  20. 30 Ryan Lalonde HON 24-17
  21. 84 Kyle Springman HON 22-20
  22. 148 Parker Hoppe HON 20-22
  23. 396 Steven Anderson HON 26-21
  24. 538 Jake Jose HON 35-23
  25. 672 Brandon Pederson HON 33-24
  26. 727 Bryan Cormier YAM 25-25
  27. 619 Kaden Hudson HON 21-26
  28. 112 Cory Steeves HON 27-27
  29. 627 Connor Capelle KAW 28-28
  30. 612 Jesse Braden HON 23-29
  31. 179 Lance Thompson KTM 30-31
  32. 999 Hayden Wolf HON 29-32
  33. 529 Scott Hopson KAW 31-33
  34. 328 Talan Hansen KAW 34-34
  35. 162 Dean Johnson SUZ 32-35

Women’s Class

  1. 36 Avrie Berry KTM 2-1
  2. 1E Eve Brodeur KTM 1-2
  3. 50 Shelby Turner KTM 3-3
  4. 15 Eden Netelkos YAM 5-4
  5. 108 Liz Burke KAW 4-5
  6. 419 Lexi Dyekman KTM 6-7
  7. 498 Madi Watt YAM 7-8
  8. 49 Oriana Fraser HSK 11-6
  9. 3 Danika White KTM 9-9
  10. 7 Kate Lees KAW 8-12
  11. 381 Kelcey Jones YAM 10-11
  12. 8 Nicole Gaudern KAW 14-10
  13. 30 Courtney Stelter HON 12-14
  14. 923 Ashley Sagnis SUZ 17-15
  15. 6 Dominique Daffe HSK 16-16
  16. 250 Megan Arnemann HON 15-17
  17. 12 Kaylie Kayer HSK 22-13
  18. 19 Kiana Sache HON 13-21
  19. 88 Tay Esselink YAM 19-18
  20. 9 Kassee Morrison KAW 18-19
  21. 98 Melanie Harvey YAM 20-20
  22. 213 Nichelle O’Donnell HON 24-22
  23. 327 McKenna Watt YAM 21-23
  24. 171 Caslynd Plante KTM 25-24
  25. 12X Janelle Bartlett KTM 28-25
  26. 137 Brie Day KTM 27-26
  27. 84 Payton Bruvold KTM 29-27
  28. 197 Sarah Chipchar HSK 30-28
  29. 79 Micah Ketel SUZ 33-29
  30. 13 Shantelle Anderson YAM 34-30
  31. 29 Alissa Harkin YAM 36-31
  32. 10 Samantha Bartlett YAM 23-32
  33. 57 Robyn O’Donnell KTM 26-33
  34. 96 Kasia Kistelski YAM 35-34
  35. 111 Jordan Letoria KTM 37-35
  36. 533 Madison Heighington HON 31-36
  37. 139 Shelby Tse YAM 32-37

FXR Pre-Mix

  1. 218 Nathan Bles KTM 2-1
  2. 81 Jake Piccolo KTM 1-2
  3. 885 Boston Boots YAM 4-3
  4. 34 Zach Ufimzeff KTM 3-4
  5. 617 Gavin Brough KTM 5-5
  6. 170 Oliver Benek YAM 6-6
  7. 417 Zeth Franklin YAM 8-7
  8. 574 Charles Charlton KTM 7-8
  9. 44 Adam Smith KAW 9-9
  10. 212 Cody Janzen HON 10-10
  11. 430 Pete Henderson KTM 11-11
  12. 18 Jeremy Young HSK 12-12
  13. 125 Charlie Johnston HSK 13-DNF
  14. 330 Lukas Burch YAM 14-DNF