Rockstar Triple Crown | Point Standings

Ladies 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
2/24/2018
Finish
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/16/2018
Finish
3/17/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st – KENNEDY LUTZ
#18 – YORKTON, SK
1st 2nd 1st 142
2nd – BRITTANY GAGNE
#265 – MILAN, NH
2nd 3rd 2nd 130 (-12)
3rd – TAMALA WHITESIDE
#6 – BLACK DIAMOND, AB
5th 5th 4th 99 (-43)
4th – DANIKA WHITE
#3 – CALGARY, AB
4th 6th 6th 96 (-46)
5th – MARIAH GAUTHIER
#138 – CHAPLEAU, ON
10th 7th 3rd 91 (-51)
6th – DOMINIQUE DAFFE
#5 – CALGARY, AB
3rd 26th 5th 72 (-70)
7th – KATE LEES
#10 – CARLYLE, SK
11th 8th 10th 65 (-77)
8th – KASSEE MORRISON
#328 – QUESNEL, BC
19th 10th 7th 56 (-86)
9th – NICOLE GAUDERN
#8 – RIVERTON, WY
14th 9th 12th 54 (-88)
10th – TARAH GRIIGER
#68 – BEND, OR
1st 50 (-92)
11th – SAMANTHA BARTLETT
#24 – EDMONTON, AB
17th 13th 9th 43 (-99)
12th – TAYLOR ESSELINK
#88 – KAMLOOPS, BC
11th 11th 39 (-103)
13th – RACHEL SPRINGMAN
#474 – CHILIWCK, BC
4th 36 (-106)
14th – KRISTIN TSE
#9 – WEST KELOWNA, BC
8th 16th 22nd 35 (-107)
15th – MADI WATT
#4 – ST PAUL, AB
6th 30 (-112)
16th – ASHLEY FREEMAN
#923 – , 
7th DNF 29 (-113)
17th – KRISTI MOORE
#151 – PORT COQUITLAM, BC
23rd 12th 16th 28 (-114)
17th – ALEXANDRA SHARROCK
#119 – CALGARY, AB
16th 14th 18th 28 (-114)
19th – BRIE DAY
#137 – LAKE COUNTRY, BC
15th 13th 25 (-117)
19th – CHARITY BACHMAN
#470 – MARSDEN, SK
1st 25 (-117)
19th – SAMANTHA PUKY
#17 – CALGARY, AB
9th 25 (-117)
250 Pro *
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/26/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st – SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
#3 – KAMLOOPS, BC
2nd 2nd 5th 151
2nd – JOSH OSBY
#18 – VALPARAISO, IN
4th 3rd 2nd 150 (-1)
3rd – JESSE PETTIS
#15 – PRINCE GEORGE, BC
1st 1st 10th 144 (-7)
4th – JOEY CROWN
#335 – METAMORA, MI
3rd 4th 3rd 140 (-11)
5th – MARCO CANNELLA
#66 – WATERDOWN, ON
6th 5th 4th 123 (-28)
6th – CASEY KEAST
#17 – KELOWNA, BC
7th 7th 7th 114 (-37)
7th – TANNER WARD
#27 – WOODSTOCK, ON
8th 6th 8th 108 (-43)
8th – DYLAN WRIGHT
#12 – OTTAWA, ON
14th 13th 1st 104 (-47)
9th – JARED PETRUSKA
#483 – CALGARY, AB
5th 9th 17th 90 (-61)
10th – TEREN GERBER
#58 – CORONATION, AB
10th 10th 9th 89 (-62)
11th – HAYDEN HALSTEAD
#19 – WATERFORD, ON
9th 19th 6th 87 (-64)
12th – RYLAN BLY
#245 – OKOTOKS, AB
11th 11th 13th 73 (-78)
13th – ANTHANY SPADACCINI
#98 – CUMBERLAND, ON
15th 12th 16th 62 (-89)
13th – QUINTON ROBIN
#60 – ECKVILLE, AB
18th 16th 12th 62 (-89)
15th – TEE PERROTT
#737 – HIGH RIVER, AB
13th 18th 15th 59 (-92)
16th – JONAH BRITTONS
#35 – PRINCE GEORGE, BC
12th 20th 23rd 53 (-98)
17th – JASON BENNY
#23 – JOLIETTE, QC
40th 8th 19th 50 (-101)
18th – WYATT WADDELL
#157 – DELTA, BC
16th 15th 28th 45 (-106)
19th – CHAD SAULTZ
#416 – BATAVIA, IL
19th 14th DNF 38 (-113)
20th – DANIEL ELMORE
#377 – TELKWA, BC
24th 23rd 14th 33 (-118)
250 Pro TRIPLE CROWN
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
2/24/2018
Finish
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/16/2018
Finish
3/17/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st – SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
#3 – KAMLOOPS, BC
2nd 1st 1st 1st 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd 5th 320
2nd – MARCO CANNELLA
#66 – WATERDOWN, ON
7th 9th 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd 6th 5th 4th 263 (-57)
3rd – TANNER WARD
#27 – WOODSTOCK, ON
3rd 11th 5th 3rd 7th 8th 6th 8th 213 (-107)
4th – JESSE PETTIS
#15 – PRINCE GEORGE, BC
1st 1st 1st 1st 10th 204 (-116)
5th – DYLAN WRIGHT
#12 – OTTAWA, ON
10th 2nd 11th 14th 13th 1st 162 (-158)
6th – JOSH OSBY
#18 – VALPARAISO, IN
4th 3rd 2nd 150 (-170)
7th – WYATT WADDELL
#157 – DELTA, BC
8th 5th 10th 11th 8th 10th 16th 15th 28th 149 (-171)
8th – JOEY CROWN
#335 – METAMORA, MI
3rd 4th 3rd 140 (-180)
9th – RYAN LOCKHART
#101 – LANGLEY, BC
4th 4th 4th 5th 4th 6th 133 (-187)
10th – CASEY KEAST
#17 – KELOWNA, BC
7th 7th 7th 114 (-206)
11th – JASON BENNY
#23 – JOLIETTE, QC
6th 5th 5th 40th 8th 19th 112 (-208)
12th – JARED PETRUSKA
#483 – CALGARY, AB
5th 9th 17th 90 (-230)
13th – TEREN GERBER
#58 – CORONATION, AB
10th 10th 9th 89 (-231)
14th – HAYDEN HALSTEAD
#19 – WATERFORD, ON
9th 19th 6th 87 (-233)
15th – RYLAN BLY
#245 – OKOTOKS, AB
11th 11th 13th 73 (-247)
15th – JONAH BRITTONS
#35 – PRINCE GEORGE, BC
6th 12th 20th 23rd 73 (-247)
17th – ANTHANY SPADACCINI
#98 – CUMBERLAND, ON
15th 12th 16th 62 (-258)
17th – QUINTON ROBIN
#60 – ECKVILLE, AB
18th 16th 12th 62 (-258)
19th – TEE PERROTT
#737 – HIGH RIVER, AB
13th 18th 15th 59 (-261)
20th – BRAD NAUDITT
#620 – PORTLAND, OR
3rd 2nd 52 (-268)
20th – JOEY PARKES
#477 – NANAIMO, BC
9th 10th 7th 52 (-268)
450 Pro
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/26/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st – COLTON FACCIOTTI
#45 – AYLMER, ON
1st 1st 7th 155
2nd – MATT GOERKE
#1 – PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
2nd 2nd 2nd 151 (-4)
3rd – TYLER MEDAGLIA
#5 – BROOKFIELD, NS
3rd 6th 3rd 140 (-15)
4th – COLE THOMPSON
#16 – BRIGDEN, ON
4th 4th 4th 136 (-19)
5th – KAVEN BENOIT
#26 – BON CONSEIL, QC
7th 8th 1st 131 (-24)
6th – MIKE ALESSI
#800 – HILLIARD, FL
6th 5th 6th 124 (-31)
7th – KEYLAN MESTON
#10 – CALGARY, AB
5th 10th 9th 106 (-49)
8th – DILLAN EPSTEIN
#7 – THOUSAND OAKS, CA
14th 7th 5th 105 (-50)
9th – KYLE KEAST
#72 – LINDSAY, ON
12th 11th 8th 93 (-62)
10th – GRAHAM SCOTT
#63 – NORTH SAANICH, BC
11th 12th 13th 86 (-69)
11th – CADE CLASON
#9 – CHESTERFIELD, SC
8th 17th 16th 73 (-82)
12th – RYAN LALONDE
#21 – VICTORIA, BC
10th 20th 12th 71 (-84)
13th – CHEYENNE HARMON
#645 – NEWARK , TX
35th 9th 11th 59 (-96)
14th – ERIC JEFFERY
#39 – COURTICE, ON
15th 18th 15th 58 (-97)
15th – BRYANT HUMISTON
#78 – ROCK SPRINGS, WY
18th 16th 18th 50 (-105)
16th – YANICK BOUCHER
#52 – HEARST, ON
19th 15th 19th 47 (-108)
16th – JAKE NICHOLLS
#145 – , 
DNF 3rd 47 (-108)
18th – NICK COLLINS
#711 – CALGARY, AB
16th 14th DNF 41 (-114)
19th – DAVEY FRASER
#20 – HALIFAX, NS
20th 13th 24th 37 (-118)
20th – MIKE BROWN
#68 – BRISTOL, VA
9th 34 (-121)
450 Pro TRIPLE CROWN
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
2/24/2018
Finish
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/16/2018
Finish
3/17/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/2/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st – COLE THOMPSON
#16 – BRIGDEN, ON
2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 4th 4th 4th 313
2nd – COLTON FACCIOTTI
#45 – AYLMER, ON
1st 3rd 2nd 6th 4th 5th 1st 1st 7th 301 (-12)
3rd – MATT GOERKE
#1 – PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
7th 5th 3rd 2nd 3rd 4th 2nd 2nd 2nd 291 (-22)
4th – TYLER MEDAGLIA
#5 – BROOKFIELD, NS
3rd 2nd 4th 5th 10th 6th 3rd 6th 3rd 272 (-41)
5th – DILLAN EPSTEIN
#7 – THOUSAND OAKS, CA
6th 4th 6th 7th 7th 8th 14th 7th 5th 224 (-89)
6th – KEYLAN MESTON
#10 – CALGARY, AB
5th 10th 7th 12th 5th 7th 5th 10th 9th 216 (-97)
7th – CADE CLASON
#9 – CHESTERFIELD, SC
3rd 2nd 2nd 8th 17th 16th 152 (-161)
8th – KYLE KEAST
#72 – LINDSAY, ON
4th 9th 9th 12th 11th 8th 150 (-163)
9th – DAVEY FRASER
#20 – HALIFAX, NS
11th 11th 12th 9th 8th 10th 20th 13th 24th 132 (-181)
10th – KAVEN BENOIT
#26 – BON CONSEIL, QC
7th 8th 1st 131 (-182)
11th – MIKE ALESSI
#800 – HILLIARD, FL
6th 5th 6th 124 (-189)
12th – GRAHAM SCOTT
#63 – NORTH SAANICH, BC
11th 12th 13th 86 (-227)
13th – MIKE BROWN
#68 – BRISTOL, VA
6th 5th 9th 75 (-238)
14th – RYAN LALONDE
#21 – VICTORIA, BC
10th 20th 12th 71 (-242)
15th – STEVE MAGES
#733 – , 
8th 6th 3rd 63 (-250)
16th – CHEYENNE HARMON
#645 – NEWARK , TX
35th 9th 11th 59 (-254)
17th – ERIC JEFFERY
#39 – COURTICE, ON
15th 18th 15th 58 (-255)
18th – RYAN LOCKHART
#101 – LANGLEY, BC
9th 9th 10th 50 (-263)
18th – BRYANT HUMISTON
#78 – ROCK SPRINGS, WY
18th 16th 18th 50 (-263)
20th – BROCK LEITNER
#22 – SUMMERLAND, BC
10th 12th 9th 47 (-266)

*Results are official but there is a potential appeal, as of Sunday, June 10.