250 PRO – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19  Honda  DYLAN WRIGHT 
  
1st 1st 60
 2nd   #1  KTM  JESS PETTIS 
  
3rd 2nd 52
 3rd   #94  Yamaha  LUKE RENZLAND 
  
2nd 3rd 52
 4th   #21  Yamaha  JOSH OSBY 
 VALPARAISO,  
6th 4th 43
 5th   #14  KTM  TANNER WARD 
  
4th 7th 42
 6th   #5  Kawasaki  TYLER MEDAGLIA 
 MARYHILL,  
5th 6th 41
 7th   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA 
  
7th 8th 37
 8th   #65  Yamaha  GABE GUTIERRES 
 CONCORD,  
8th 10th 34
 9th   #50  KTM  JYIRE MITCHELL 
  
9th 11th 32
 10th   #48  Kawasaki  WESTEN WROZYNA 
 NEWTONVILLE,  
10th 12th 30
 11th   #121  Husqvarna  MARSHAL WELTIN 
  
35th 5th 21
 12th   #27  Yamaha  HAYDEN HALSTEAD 
  
17th 9th 26
 13th   #146  Kawasaki  TYLER GIBBS 
 DEROCHE,  
12th 14th 26
 14th   #60  KTM  QUINN AMYOTTE 
 BLACKSTOCK,  
14th 13th 25
 15th   #11  Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER 
 LANGLEY,  
13th 19th 20
 16th   #35  Husqvarna  CHRISTOPHER FORTIER 
  
11th 35th 15
 17th   #64  Husqvarna  WILLIAM CRETE 
 BLAINVILLE,  
19th 16th 17
 18th   #345  Husqvarna  JOSH PRIOR 
  
15th 20th 17
 19th   #720  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE 
 BELOEIL,  
30th 15th 11
 20th   #41  Yamaha  JACK WRIGHT 
 PORT PERRY,  
18th 18th 16
 21st   #61  KTM  VINCENT LAUZON 
  
16th 36th 10
 22nd   #131  Yamaha  JAYCE PENNINGTON 
 WALNUT HILL,  
40th 17th 9
 23rd   #640  Honda  AARON ZIELFELDER 
  
20th 24th 8
 24th   #427  Honda  DEGAN PALMER 
 ST. GEORGE,  
28th 21st 5
 25th   #43  Yamaha  ANTHONY SPADACCINI 
 OTTAWA,  
32nd 22nd 4
 26th   #36  KTM  TEREN GERBER 
  
31st 23rd 3
 27th   #133  Yamaha  JEAN-OLIVIER GOULET 
 LAVAL,  
25th 25th 2
 28th   #886  Kawasaki  ALEXANDRE GOUGEON 
 TERREBONNE,  
24th 26th 2
 29th   #562  Yamaha  JAMIE POWELL 
 CARLETON PLACE,  
21st 27th 5
 30th   #71  KTM  DUNCAN MACLEOD 
 LAMBTON SHORES,  
23rd 28th 3
 31st   #107  Yamaha  SHAYNE MERCIECA 
 NEWTONVILLE,  
29th 29th 0
 32nd   #906  Husqvarna  LOIC LEONARD 
  
33rd 30th 0
 33rd   #97  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA 
 SAINT-JEAN-SUR-RICHE,  
22nd 31st 4
 34th   #675  KTM  KYLE DILLIN 
 MIDDLETOWN,  
36th 32nd 0
 35th   #115  KTM  WILLIAM MIREAULT 
  
26th 33rd 0
 36th   #777  Yamaha  BRENDAN SIPPLE 
 AUSTIN,  
27th 34th 0
 37th   #464  Yamaha  BRANDEN BRILL 
  
34th DNF 0
 38th   #295  Honda  KEENAN PETERSON 
 EAST GWILLIMBURY,  
37th DNF 0
 39th   #543  KTM  CHARLES ETIENNE LEVEILLE 
 SAINT-JÃƑ©RÃƑ´ME,  
38th DNF 0
 40th   #437  Honda  KYLE KING 
 BOWMANVILLE,  
39th DNF 0
 DNF   #691  KTM  BLAIR NAUTA 
  
DNF DNF 0
 DNF   #243  Yamaha  LIAM WEBBER 
 MARION BRIDGE,  
DNF DNF 0
250 PRO POINTS
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
6/1/2019
Finish
6/3/2019
Finish
6/15/2019
Finish
7/13/2019
Finish
7/20/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st – DYLAN WRIGHT
#19 – , 
3rd 2nd 6th 1st 1st 243
2nd – JESS PETTIS
#1 – , 
7th 3rd 11th 2nd 2nd 210 (-33)
3rd – LUKE RENZLAND
#94 – , 
2nd 10th 1st 3rd 3rd 205 (-38)
4th – TYLER MEDAGLIA
#5 – MARYHILL, 
6th 5th 2nd 4th 6th 197 (-46)
5th – MARSHAL WELTIN
#121 – , 
4th 1st 3rd 5th 11th 190 (-53)
6th – TANNER WARD
#14 – , 
5th 9th 4th 7th 5th 181 (-62)
7th – JOSH OSBY
#21 – VALPARAISO, 
1st 4th 17th 13th 4th 174 (-69)
8th – MARCO CANNELLA
#46 – , 
9th 6th 5th 6th 7th 171 (-72)
9th – WESTEN WROZYNA
#48 – NEWTONVILLE, 
11th 8th 7th 12th 10th 137 (-106)
10th – QUINN AMYOTTE
#60 – BLACKSTOCK, 
14th 11th 25th 11th 14th 109 (-134)
11th – HAYDEN HALSTEAD
#27 – , 
19th 16th 12th 10th 12th 103 (-140)
12th – BRAD NAUDITT
#52 – , 
8th 12th 13th 15th   98 (-145)
13th – WILLIAM CRETE
#64 – BLAINVILLE, 
12th 13th 19th 23rd 17th 84 (-159)
14th – JYIRE MITCHELL
#50 – , 
    14th 9th 9th 77 (-166)
15th – RYDER FLOYD
#296 – , 
13th 7th   18th   67 (-176)
16th – TEREN GERBER
#36 – , 
15th 17th   20th 26th 63 (-180)
17th – JACK WRIGHT
#41 – PORT PERRY, 
  15th 20th 22nd 20th 53 (-190)
18th – TYLER GIBBS
#146 – DEROCHE, 
18th   10th   13th 52 (-191)
19th – PARKER MASHBURN
#628 – STEPHENVILLE, 
    16th 8th   44 (-199)
19th – DANIEL MATHE
#571 – KELOWNA, 
16th 14th       44 (-199)
450 PRO – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  Kawasaki  MATT GOERKE 
 MARYHILL,  
4th 1st 53
 2nd   #1  Honda  COLTON FACCIOTTI 
  
1st 4th 53
 3rd   #800  Honda  MIKE ALESSI 
  
2nd 3rd 52
 4th   #3  Yamaha  SHAWN MAFFENBEIER 
  
3rd 6th 45
 5th   #16  KTM  COLE THOMPSON 
 BRIGDEN,  
7th 5th 40
 6th   #519  Kawasaki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT 
 TALLAHASSEE,  
5th 7th 40
 7th   #12  Husqvarna  CADE CLASON 
  
6th 9th 37
 8th   #10  Yamaha  KEYLAN MESTON 
 CALGARY,  
9th 8th 35
 9th   #54  Yamaha  PHIL NICOLETTI 
  
37th 2nd 27
 10th   #39  Suzuki  RYAN DOWD 
 LUDLOW,  
10th 10th 32
 11th   #196  Yamaha  CHASE MARQUIER 
 NEWCASTLE,  
8th 13th 31
 12th   #80  Yamaha  SAM GAYNOR 
 ERIN,  
12th 11th 29
 13th   #456  Honda  JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BUJOLD 
 LONGUEUIL,  
11th 12th 29
 14th   #44  Husqvarna  YANICK BOUCHER 
 HEARST,  
14th 16th 22
 15th   #249  Husqvarna  DERRICK BARNABY 
  
13th 17th 22
 16th   #526  Honda  PARKER EALES 
 MAPLE RIDGE,  
22nd 14th 16
 17th   #28  Yamaha  ERIC JEFFERY 
 COURTICE,  
25th 15th 12
 18th   #99  Honda  BRANDON GOURLAY 
  
15th 28th 11
 19th   #570  Husqvarna  THOMAS LANPHEAR 
 PRESTON,  
18th 19th 15
 20th   #727  Yamaha  BRYAN CORMIER 
  
16th 33rd 10
 21st   #24  Kawasaki  JASON BENNY 
 JOLIETTE,  
17th 21st 14
 22nd   #734  KTM  TAYLOR RAYNER 
  
41st 18th 8
 23rd   #282  Yamaha  DYLAN KIRCHNER 
  
19th 29th 7
 24th   #696  Honda  NICK KRAEGER 
 CONSTABLEVILLE,  
21st 20th 11
 25th   #383  Kawasaki  CAMERON MEAD 
 RICHMOND HILL,  
20th DNF 6
 26th   #672  Honda  BRANDON PEDERSON 
 SAN BENITO,  
27th 22nd 4
 27th   #248  Yamaha  TRAVIS DELNICKI 
 WOODSTOCK,  
28th 23rd 3
 28th   #170  Yamaha  JOSH GEDAK 
 INNISFAIL,  
29th 24th 2
 29th   #74  KTM  RYAN DERRY 
  
26th 25th 1
 30th   #199  KTM  SETH NICOLO 
 HEBRON,  
36th 26th 0
 31st   #593  Honda  RON ROTHKRANZ 
 PLEASANT VALLEY,  
35th 27th 0
 32nd   #802  Kawasaki  MARSHALL MACINTYRE 
  
24th 30th 2
 33rd   #150  Yamaha  MITCH MCCOLL 
  
31st 31st 0
 34th   #945  KTM  MICHAEL STRYKER 
 NEW PALTZ,  
33rd 32nd 0
 35th   #110  Yamaha  BROCK KELLY 
  
23rd 34th 3
 36th   #495  Honda  AARON HOUSER 
 FORT LOUDON,  
30th DNF 0
 37th   #308  KTM  JOSHUA MCGINNIS 
  
32nd DNF 0
 38th   #53  Yamaha  TOMMY DALLAIRE 
  
34th DNF 0
 39th   #68  KTM  LIAM O’FARRELL 
 BRANT,  
38th DNF 0
 40th   #198  Yamaha  CHASE SIMONE 
 KISSIMMEE,  
39th DNF 0
 41st   #250  Honda  SCOTT HONAH 
  
40th DNF 0
 DNF   #621  Yamaha  HAYDEN LOTHIAN 
  
DNF DNF 0
450 PRO POINTS
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
6/1/2019
Finish
6/3/2019
Finish
6/15/2019
Finish
7/13/2019
Finish
7/20/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st – COLTON FACCIOTTI
#45 – , 
2nd 1st 2nd 4th 2nd 238
2nd – MIKE ALESSI
#800 – , 
4th 4th 9th 1st 3rd 220 (-18)
3rd – PHIL NICOLETTI
#54 – , 
3rd 2nd 6th 2nd 9th 212 (-26)
4th – COLE THOMPSON
#1 – BRIGDEN, 
1st 6th 11th 3rd 5th 200 (-38)
5th – SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
#3 – , 
5th 3rd 8th 5th 4th 191 (-47)
6th – CADE CLASON
#12 – , 
10th 10th 5th 9th 7th 161 (-77)
7th – MATT GOERKE
#2 – MARYHILL, 
6th 8th 1st   1st 159 (-79)
8th – RYAN DOWD
#39 – LUDLOW, 
12th 9th 7th 10th 10th 144 (-94)
9th – KEYLAN MESTON
#10 – CALGARY, 
7th 7th 10th 21st 8th 132 (-106)
10th – DAKOTA ALIX
#164 – JAY, 
8th 5th 3rd     104 (-134)
11th – SAM GAYNOR
#80 – ERIN, 
14th 15th 20th 14th 12th 102 (-136)
12th – YANICK BOUCHER
#44 – HEARST, 
22nd 14th 19th 19th 14th 74 (-164)
13th – CHASE MARQUIER
#196 – NEWCASTLE, 
    13th 12th 11th 72 (-166)
14th – PARKER EALES
#526 – MAPLE RIDGE, 
26th 12th 16th 24th 16th 66 (-172)
15th – MCCOY BROUGH
#234 – KAYSVILLE, 
16th 13th   16th   61 (-177)
16th – NICK COLLINS
#711 – CALGARY, 
13th 16th 12th     57 (-181)
17th – MIKE BROWN
#38 – BRISTOL, 
9th   4th     56 (-182)
18th – ERIC JEFFERY
#28 – COURTICE, 
23rd 17th   20th 17th 50 (-188)
19th – COLLIN JURIN
#476 – , 
18th 11th       47 (-191)
20th – TRISTAN LANE
#711 – PONCE INLET, 
      6th   41 (-197)
WMX – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #192  Husqvarna  ISABELLE THIBAULT 
 SAINT-NORBERT-D’ARTH,  
1st 1st 60
 2nd   #5  KTM  SARAH-KIM VILLENEUVE 
 SAGUENAY,  
3rd 3rd 50
 3rd   #265  Yamaha  BRITTANY GAGNE 
 DUMMER,  
2nd 4th 50
 4th   #31  Yamaha  MEGAN BRODEUR 
 COATICOOK,  
6th 2nd 47
 5th   #19  KTM  LAUREN WOODS 
 MURRIETA,  
5th 6th 41
 6th   #1  KTM  EVE BRODEUR 
 LAVAL,  
4th 8th 41
 7th   #3  Kawasaki  LIZ BURKE 
 ROLLO BAY,  
8th 5th 39
 8th   #14  Honda  BRITTANI MAJCHER 
  
7th 7th 38
 9th   #670  Yamaha  CHLOE PONCIA-MYRE 
 EMBRUN,  
9th 9th 34
 10th   #15  Yamaha  EDEN NETELKOS 
 PORT JERVIS,  
11th 10th 31
 11th   #297  KTM  JACQUELINE RIESS 
 EDEN PRAIRIE,  
10th 11th 31
 12th   #345  Honda  KAYCEY PRIOR 
 HEBRON,  
12th 15th 25
 13th   #33  KTM  MALIA GARANT 
 BEAUMONT,  
18th 14th 20
 14th   #75  Yamaha  LINDSEY BRADLEY 
 PETERBOROUGH,  
15th 17th 20
 15th   #9  Yamaha  CARRIE DAVIS 
 SOUTH KINGSTOWN,  
22nd 12th 18
 16th   #10  Yamaha  KELCEY JONES 
 FRASERVILLE,  
14th 19th 19
 17th   #122  KTM  BROOK GREENLAW 
 KAWARTHA LAKES,  
13th 20th 19
 18th   #156  Honda  ERICA SOLMES 
 COLLINGWOOD,  
23rd 13th 16
 19th   #627  KTM  NAYDEEN LOTHIAN 
  
19th 16th 17
 20th   #145  Yamaha  HAILEY JOHNSON 
 COURTICE,  
16th 21st 15
 21st   #81  Yamaha  OCEANNE BRODEUR 
  
20th 18th 14
 22nd   #7  KTM  EMILIE-JADE LEVEILLE 
 SAINT-JéRôME,  
17th DNF 9
 23rd   #27  KTM  MAYA LEGARE 
 TORONTO,  
27th 22nd 4
 24th   #818  Kawasaki  CINDY TRUDEL 
 SAINT-COLOMBAN,  
21st 23rd 8
 25th   #425  Honda  AMELIA MATCHETT 
 SARNIA,  
25th 24th 3
 26th   #970  Yamaha  DANA BARRETT 
 ACTON,  
24th 25th 3
 27th   #12  Husqvarna  EMILIE-CLAIRE LEBEL 
 SAINTE-CATHERINE-DE-,  
26th 26th 0
 28th   #98  Yamaha  MELANIE HARVEY 
 SAINT-JOSEPH-DE-BEAU,  
29th 27th 0
 29th   #196  KTM  KARINE GAUTHIER 
 GATINEAU,  
28th 28th 0
 30th   #59  Suzuki  SAMANTHA MERRETT 
 ESSEX,  
30th 29th 0
 31st   #6  Yamaha  GEMMA POPE 
 BLACKSTOCK,  
31st DNF 0
WMX POINTS
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
6/1/2019
Finish
6/3/2019
Finish
6/15/2019
Finish
7/13/2019
Finish
7/20/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st – ISABELLE THIBAULT
#192 – SAINT-NORBERT-D’ARTH, 
      2nd 1st 117
2nd – EVE BRODEUR
#1 – LAVAL, 
      1st 6th 98 (-19)
3rd – BRITTANY GAGNE
#265 – DUMMER, 
      5th 3rd 92 (-25)
4th – SARAH-KIM VILLENEUVE
#5 – SAGUENAY, 
      6th 2nd 90 (-27)
5th – LIZ BURKE
#108 – ROLLO BAY, 
      3rd 7th 87 (-30)
6th – BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 – , 
      4th 8th 80 (-37)
7th – EDEN NETELKOS
#15 – PORT JERVIS, 
      7th 10th 69 (-48)
8th – CHLOE PONCIA-MYRE
#670 – EMBRUN, 
      10th 9th 64 (-53)
8th – JACQUELINE RIESS
#297 – EDEN PRAIRIE, 
      9th 11th 64 (-53)
10th – CARRIE DAVIS
#9 – SOUTH KINGSTOWN, 
      8th 15th 54 (-63)
11th – MEGAN BRODEUR
#31 – COATICOOK, 
        4th 47 (-70)
11th – KAYCEY PRIOR
#345 – HEBRON, 
      14th 12th 47 (-70)
13th – KELCEY JONES
#10 – FRASERVILLE, 
      15th 16th 41 (-76)
13th – LAUREN WOODS
#193 – MURRIETA, 
        5th 41 (-76)
15th – LINDSEY BRADLEY
#75 – PETERBOROUGH, 
      17th 14th 40 (-77)
16th – EMILIE-JADE LEVEILLE
#7 – SAINT-JéRôME, 
      12th 22nd 37 (-80)
16th – NAYDEEN LOTHIAN
#627 – , 
      16th 19th 37 (-80)
18th – HAILEY JOHNSON
#145 – COURTICE, 
      18th 20th 35 (-82)
19th – MALIA GARANT
#33 – BEAUMONT, 
      19th 13th 33 (-84)
20th – BROOK GREENLAW
#122 – KAWARTHA LAKES, 
      20th 17th 30 (-87)
FXR PREMIX – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #218  KTM  NATHAN BLES 
  
1st 1st 60
 2nd   #424  Honda  AUSTIN WATLING 
 CORUNNA,  
2nd 2nd 54
 3rd   #32  KTM  SETH HUGHES 
  
4th 4th 46
 4th   #107  Yamaha  RYAN GAULD 
 NEW LOWELL,  
3rd 5th 46
 5th   #527  KTM  TODD GORDON 
  
6th 6th 40
 6th   #121  Yamaha  RORY CLARKE 
 OTTAWA,  
5th 7th 40
 7th   #147  Kawasaki  SAMUEL POWER 
 SEPT-ÃŽLES,  
7th 8th 37
 8th   #711  KTM  TREVER HALL 
 GEORGINA,  
15th 3rd 36
 9th   #148  Yamaha  WYATT YOULAND 
 SIDNEY,  
8th 9th 35
 10th   #36  KTM  WILLIAM GENEST 
  
10th 10th 32
 11th   #574  KTM  CHARLES CHARLTON 
 LANGLEY TOWNSHIP,  
9th 12th 31
 12th   #227  KTM  KIM PERRON 
  
11th 11th 30
 13th   #810  Yamaha  TREVOR POLLOCK 
 CAMERON,  
12th 13th 27
 14th   #415  Yamaha  JEREMY DENIS 
  
13th 14th 25
 15th   #304  Yamaha  JOSH RONEY 
  
14th DNF 12
 DNF   #808  Yamaha  MITCH POULIN 
 LUSKVILLE,  
DNF DNF 0
FXR PREMIX POINTS
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
6/1/2019
Finish
6/3/2019
Finish
6/15/2019
Finish
7/13/2019
Finish
7/20/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st – NATHAN BLES
#218 – , 
2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st 261
2nd – CHARLES CHARLTON
#574 – LANGLEY TOWNSHIP, 
14th 8th 6th   11th 112 (-149)
3rd – BOSTON BOOTS
#885 – OGDEN, 
4th 3rd       96 (-165)
4th – ZACH UFIMZEFF
#34 – LAKE COUNTRY, 
6th 4th       88 (-173)
5th – RYAN GAULD
#107 – NEW LOWELL, 
      6th 4th 84 (-177)
5th – CHARLIE JOHNSTON
#125 – CALGARY, 
3rd 13th 4th     84 (-177)
7th – TODD GORDON
#527 – , 
      4th 5th 83 (-178)
8th – GAVIN BROUGH
#617 – KAYSVILLE, 
7th 5th       78 (-183)
9th – TREVER HALL
#711 – GEORGINA, 
      9th 8th 71 (-190)
10th – SAMUEL POWER
#147 – SEPT-ÃŽLES, 
      10th 7th 70 (-191)
11th – MIKE BROWN
#38 – BRISTOL, 
1st         60 (-201)
11th – ZETH FRANKLIN
#417 – ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, 
16th 7th       60 (-201)
13th – JAKE PICCOLO
#81 – , 
  2nd       57 (-204)
14th – DREW ROBERTS
#807 – , 
      2nd   54 (-207)
14th – AUSTIN WATLING
#424 – CORUNNA, 
        2nd 54 (-207)
16th – TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI
#259 – WASAGA BEACH, 
      3rd   50 (-211)
17th – SETH HUGHES
#32 – , 
        3rd 46 (-215)
18th – NICKY BEATTY
#961 – , 
      5th   41 (-220)
18th – JULIEN BENEK
#170 – MISSION, 
5th         41 (-220)
20th – OLIVER BENEK
#200 – MISSION, 
  6th       40 (-221)
20th – RORY CLARKE
#121 – OTTAWA, 
        6th 40 (-221)