Tag "Amsoil Arenacross"

Amsoil Arenacross | Denver Results and Points

Saturday Denver Arenacross – 4/22/2017 Denver Coliseum AX Lites West Class Overall Qualifying Finish / Time Heat Finish LCQ Finish Main Finish 1st – RYAN BREECE ATHOL, ID #15 2nd 00:28.252 2nd Heat 1 1st   2nd – JACOB WILLIAMSON SWARTZ CREEK, MI #91 1st 00:27.933 1st Heat 2 2nd   3rd – HUNTER SAYLES MERRILL, WI #367 3rd 00:28.549 1st Heat 1 3rd   4th – JERAMY TAYLOR CANTON, OH #32 5th 00:29.321 4th Heat 2 4th   5th

Amsoil Arenacross | Sacramento Results

Saturday Sacramento Arenacross – 4/1/2017 Golden 1 Center AX Lites West Class Overall Qualifying Finish / Time Heat Finish LCQ Finish Main Finish 1st – JARED LESHER BALL GROUND, GA #13 4th 00:20.492 2nd Heat 2 1st   2nd – JACOB WILLIAMSON SWARTZ CREEK, MI #91 1st 00:19.961 1st Heat 2 2nd   3rd – HUNTER SAYLES MERRILL, WI #367 3rd 00:20.059 1st Heat 1 3rd   4th – RYAN BREECE ATHOL, ID #15 5th 00:20.528 3rd Heat 2 4th

Portland Arenacross | Results

Saturday Portland Arenacross – 3/18/2017 Moda Center AX Lites West Class Overall Qualifying Finish / Time Heat Finish LCQ Finish Main Finish 1st – JARED LESHER BALL GROUND, GA #13 2nd 00:23.212 1st Heat 1 1st   2nd – HUNTER SAYLES MERRILL, WI #367 1st 00:23.012 5th Heat 2 2nd   3rd – KINSER ENDICOTT RED BLUFF, CA #381 8th 00:24.045 2nd Heat 2 3rd   4th – HUNTER HILTON YOUNGSVILLE, LA #305 3rd 00:23.617 3rd Heat 1 4th  

Amsoil Arenacross | Southaven Results

Amsoil Arenacross | Southaven Results Friday Southaven Arenacross – 3/3/2017 Landers Center AX Lites West Class  Overall Qualifying Finish / Time Heat Finish LCQ Finish Main Finish 1st – RYAN BREECE ATHOL, ID #15 1st 00:21.003 2nd Heat 2 1st   2nd – SCOTT ZONT ALGONQUIN, IL #86 6th 00:21.515 1st Heat 1 2nd   3rd – HUNTER SAYLES MERRILL, WI #367 3rd 00:21.481 2nd Heat 1 3rd   4th – JERRY ROBIN CORCORAN, MN #851 5th 00:21.506 1st Heat

Amsoil Arenacross | Atlanta Results

Amsoil Arenacross | Atlanta Results Friday Atlanta Arenacross – 2/24/2017 Georgia Dome AX Lites East Class – Main 1  Main 1 1st – JAYCE PENNINGTON WALNUT HILL, IL #131 2nd – ISAAC TEASDALE ROBBINSVILLE, NC #921 3rd – JUSTIN COOPER COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY #191 4th – JACOB WILLIAMSON SWARTZ CREEK, MI #91 5th – BRANDON GOURLEY BOONVILLE, IN #41 6th – DYLAN BOLINGER CORONA, CA #232 7th – RYAN BREECE ATHOL, ID #15 8th – NICK SCHNAGL STILLWATER, MN #613 9th – SCOTT ZONT ALGONQUIN, IL #86 10th –

Amsoil Arenacross | Kansas City Results

Saturday Kansas City Arenacross – 2/18/2017 Sprint Center AX Lites Class OVERALL Qualifying Finish / Time Heat Finish LCQ Finish Main Finish 1st – HEATH HARRISON SILVERHILL, AL #68 2nd 00:23.487 1st Heat 1 1st   2nd – RYAN BREECE ATHOL, ID #15 1st 00:23.206 1st Heat 2 2nd   3rd – DYLAN BOLINGER CORONA, CA #232 15th 00:24.354 2nd Heat 1 3rd   4th – JARED LESHER BALL GROUND, GA #13 7th 00:23.949 5th Heat 1 4th   5th

Amsoil Arenacross | Louisville Results

AX Lites Class Overall Qualifying Finish / Time Heat Finish LCQ Finish Main Finish 1st – JUSTIN COOPER COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY #191 2nd 00:28.723 1st Heat 1 1st   2nd – ISAAC TEASDALE ROBBINSVILLE, NC #921 3rd 00:28.760 2nd Heat 1 2nd   3rd – HUNTER SAYLES MERRILL, WI #367 8th 00:29.626 2nd Heat 2 3rd   4th – WILSON FLEMING CAIRO, GA #747 26th 00:30.380 5th Heat 1 4th   5th – JARED LESHER BALL GROUND, GA #13

Amsoil Arenacross | Nashville Results

Saturday Nashville Arenacross – 1/28/2017 Bridgestone Arena AX Lites East Class Overall Qualifying Finish / Time Heat Finish LCQ Finish Main Finish 1st – JACOB WILLIAMSON SWARTZ CREEK, MI #91 1st 00:24.837 1st Heat 2 1st   2nd – ISAAC TEASDALE ROBBINSVILLE, NC #921 3rd 00:25.251 5th Heat 1 2nd   3rd – JUSTIN COOPER COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY #191 2nd 00:24.964 1st Heat 1 3rd   4th – BROC GOURLEY BOONVILLE, IN #132 14th 00:26.159 3rd Heat 1 4th

Amsoil Arenacross | Grand Rapids RESULTS

Grand Rapids Arenacross January 14, 2017 Van Andel Arena AX Lites East Class  Overall Qualifying Finish / Time Heat Finish LCQ Finish Main Finish 1st – HEATH HARRISON SILVERHILL, AL #68 6th 00:23.268 2nd Heat 1 1st   2nd – JUSTIN COOPER COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY #191 2nd 00:22.571 1st Heat 1 2nd   3rd – ISAAC TEASDALE ROBBINSVILLE, NC #921 11th 00:23.515 3rd Heat 1 3rd   4th – SAMUEL REDMAN CLARKSVILLE, TN #401 5th 00:23.126 3rd Heat